Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
Week 35
24
6:00a
UNM Naval ROTC PT
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:00p
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity; Practice Start Date
3:00p
Uniforms: APS Swimming & Diving B/G's due Athletic Department
3:00p
Uniforms: APS Wrestling due Athletic Department
25
3:30p
CNM Fireline Fitness
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District15A Tournament: Playoff Game Cleveland vs Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District15A Tournament: RRHS @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 2 5A Tournament Playoff: EHS vs LCHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District54A Tournament: DNHS @ Moriarty
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: 5 5A District Tournament: AHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: 5 5A District Tournament: RGHS @HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 5A Tournament: HHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 5A Tournament: WMHS @ RGHS
7:15p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District 2 5A Tournament: LCHS @ MHS
26
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: 5 5A District Tournament: WMHS @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District 5 54A Tournament: DNHS @ AA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: 2 5A Tournament: MHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 5A Tournament: AHA @ RGHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 54A Tournament: Moriraty @ DNHS
27
3:30p
CNM Fireline Fitness
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District15A Tournament: RRHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District 2 5A Tournament: MHS @ EHS
7:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 1 5A Tournament: Cleveland @ VVHS
28
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 54A Tournament: DNHS @ SPX
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: 5 5A District Tournament: WMHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: 2 5A Tournament: SHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 5A Tournament: RGHS @ AHS
1
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District 2 5A Tournament: EHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: District15A Tournament: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 5 5A Tournament: AHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: 5 5A District Tournament: AHA @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: 2 5A Tournament: LCHS @ EHS
7:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: District 1 5A Tournament: VVHS @ CHS
2
Week 36
3
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
5:00p
Boys' and Girls' Varsity Tennis: APS Singles Tennis Tournament Seeding Meeting
4
4:00a
Good Kill Film Shoot
8:30a
HS Athletic Directors Meeting
3:30p
Baseball, JV: S. Prep @ WMHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: LLHS @ AHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ S. Prep
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AA @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: S. Prep @ HHS
5
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:30p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ SHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ VHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: RRHS @ AHA
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: DNHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: SHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ AA
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ SHS
6
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St Pius Tournament (Atrisco Heritage)
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ MHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: LLHS @ AHA
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ HHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ VHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: WMHS @ Moriarty
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: EHS @ AHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Moriarty @ West Mesa
4:00p
Softball, JV: CHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: HHS @ Belen
4:00p
Softball, JV: LCHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: LLHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Belen @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RRHS @ LCHS
7
Softball, Varsity: Piedra Vista Tournament (EHS)
Tennis, B & G: APS Singles
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St Pius Tournament (Atrisco Heritage)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Round # 1
3:30a
Baseball, Varsity: AA @ VHS
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ Valencia
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: LLHS @ SHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ AHA
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: DNHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1: Gadsden @ VVHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1: AHS @ LCHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1: SHS @ Mayfield
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1: Carlsbad @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1:Las Cruces @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: NMAA State Rd. 1: RGHS @ CHS
8
Softball, Varsity: Piedra Vista Tournament (EHS)
Tennis, B & G: APS Singles
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St Pius Tournament (Atrisco Heritage)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: 1st Round State Games
TBD
Cheer, Junior Varsity:UNM Spirit Competition host UNM
TBD
Cheer,Varsity:UNM Spirit Competition host UNM
TBD
Dance/Drill, Varsity:UNM Spirit Competition host UNM
10:00a
Baseball, JV: EHS @ RGHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: EHS @ WMHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ AHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ AA
11:00a
Baseball, JV HHS @ Santa Fe
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ Santa Fe
11:00a
Softball, JV: AHA @ Belen
11:00a
Softball, JV: Gallup @ WMHS
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: Gallup @ WMHS
12:00p
Baseball, JV: Piedra Vista @ VVHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Las Cruces @ CHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ SHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Piedra Vista @ VVHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Grande @ Onate
12:00p
Softball, JV: HHS @ AA
12:30p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ AHS
12:30p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ Onate
1:00p
Softball, JV: Gallup @ WMHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ Belen
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ Centennial
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Gallup @ WMHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Las Cruces @ CHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Mayfield @ VHS
1:30p
Baseball, JV HHS @ Santa Fe
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ Santa Fe
2:30p
Baseball, JV: Piedra Vista @ VVHS
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Las Cruces @ CHS
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ SHS
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Piedra Vista @ VVHS
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Grande @ Onate
2:30p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ Onate
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ Centennial
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: Las Cruces @ CHS
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: Mayfield @ VHS
5:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: Las Cruces @ EHS
5:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: Rio Rancho @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: Alamogordo @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: CHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: HHS @ Mayfield
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: NMAA State Rd. 1: WMHS @ VVHS
9
Daylight Saving Time Begins
Week 37
10
TBD
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Bernalillo @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ Valencia
11
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
TBD
Basketball, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Ladera hosted by VHS/WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Bernalillo @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Valencia @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV WMHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHA @ Miyamura
4:00p
Softball, JV: CHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: LLHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: RRHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ Miyamura
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SPX @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Valencia @ VHS
12
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
TBD
Basketball, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6:30a
UNM ROTC Fitness Test
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, JV: WMHS @ DNHS
13
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (VVHS)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (RGHS)
TBD
Basketball, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Los Altos hosted by MHS/EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament DNHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament EHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament MHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament St. Pius X @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament AHA @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament CHS @ St. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament HHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament LCHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament SHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AA @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ AA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: LCHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ Moriarty
4:00p
Softball, JV: RGHS @ Belen
4:00p
Softball, JV: SHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: WMHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Belen @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ SPX
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LLHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Moriarty @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host: VVHS; Asst. Host: CHS/EHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: Wilson (Host: LCHS; Asst. Host: VHS)
14
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (VVHS)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (RGHS)
TBD
Basketball, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Aztec Tournament (WMHS)
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHA @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament DNHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament HHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament St. Pius X @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RGHS @ St. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RRHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VVHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament WMHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Bernalillo @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV RGHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: EHS @ AHA
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host: VVHS; Asst. Host: CHS/EHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: Wilson (Host: LCHS; Asst. Host: VHS)
15
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (VVHS)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (RGHS)
TBD
Basketball, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Aztec Tournament (WMHS)
12:00a
Cheer Varsity: Halftime Hoorah @ UNM the Pit
8:00a
Track, Varsity: Cleveland Kickoff Meet @ Cleveland
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament CHS @ RGHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament EHS @ WMHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament MHS @ VHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament RRHS @ SHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament VVHS @ LCHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament LCHS @ VVHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RGHS @ CHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament SHS @ RRHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VHS @ MHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament WMHS @ EHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ AA
10:00a
Baseball, JV: Moriarty @ HHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: VHS @ Valencia
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AA @ LCHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ MHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ Moriarty
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Valencia @ VHS
10:00a
Softball, JV: HHS @ LCHS
10:00a
Softball, JV: VVHS @ LCHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ CHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ DNHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ AHA
11:00a
Baseball, JV: SF Capital @ WMHS
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: SF Capital @ WMHS
11:00a
Softball, JV: Santa Fe @ RGHS
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ SF Capital
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: Santa Fe @ RGHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ CHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ AHA
12:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ MHS
12:30p
Softball, JV: MHS @ DNHS
1:00p
Softball, JV: Santa Fe @ RGHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ SF Capital
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Santa Fe @ RGHS
1:30p
Baseball, JV: SF Capital @ WMHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: SF Capital @ WMHS
16
Week 38
17
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:00p
Supplies: APS Swimming & Diving B/G's due Athletic Department
3:00p
Supplies: APS Wrestling due Athletic Department
3:00p
Uniforms & Supplies: APS Golf due Athletic Department
3:00p
Uniforms: APS Basketball B/G's due Athletic Department
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cleveland vs AHA @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: EHS vs WMHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LCHS vs. HHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: RGHS vs CHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Rio Rancho vs DNHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs AHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: VVHS vs. MHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Valley vs Alb. Academy @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball: APS Metro Championships
4:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ LCHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Albuquerque High Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Cibola Host
18
8:30a
HS Athletic Directors Meeting
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament HHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VVHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: CHS vs HHS @ Cibola
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cleveland vs WMHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: EHS vs AHA @ Eldorado
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LCHS vs RGHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: RRHS vs AA @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs AHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: VHS vs DNHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball: APS Metro Championships
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHA @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: EHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: RGHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ MHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Highland Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Del Norte Host
19
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Bernalillo @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: East Mountain @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: MHS vs AHS @ Manzano
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs VVHS @ Sandia
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, JV: RGHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: SHS @ VHS
20
1:00p
Activities Directors Meeting
3:15p
Tony Hillerman MS Soccer
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament DNHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament EHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament LCHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament RGHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament RRHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament SHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament WMHS @ ST. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament AHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Cleveland @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Hope @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament LCHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament St. Pius X @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament VHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament VVHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: AHS vs HHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: CHS vs MHS @ Cibola
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cleveland vs VHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: EHS vs AA @ Eldorado
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LC vs VV @ La Cueva
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: RRHS vs AHA @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs RGHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: WMHS vs DNHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball: APS Metro Championships
4:00p
Softball, JV: CHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: DNHS @ EHS
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host: EHS; Asst. Host: AHA)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Wilson (Host: MHS; Asst. Host: WMHS/RGHS)
21
Softball: APS Metro Tournament
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: AHS vs SHS
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: CHS vs HHS
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cleveland vs DNHS
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LCHS vs AHA
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: RRHS vs RGHS
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: VHS vs EHS
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: VVHS vs Belen
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: WMHS vs MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament AHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Cleveland @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament DNHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament EHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Hope @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament LCHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament St. Pius X @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament WMHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament AHA @ St. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament AHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament CHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament HHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Hope @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament RRHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament SHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament VHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RRHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: AHS vs WMHS @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cleveland vs Cibola @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: DNHS vs HHS @ Del Norte
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: VHS vs MHS @ Valley
4:00p
Baseball: APS Metro Championships
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host: EHS; Asst. Host: AHA)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Wilson (Host: MHS; Asst. Host: WMHS/RGHS)
22
TBD
Softball: APS Metro Tournament
TBD
Track, Varsity: Rolla Buck Track Meet
8:30a
Track, Varsity: APS Robertson Invite @ Milne
8:30a
Track, Varsity: APS Robertson Invite @ Wilson
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: DNHS vs Highalnd (Bullhead Park)
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LCHS vs AHS (Bullhead Park)
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: MHS vs. EHS (Bullhead Park)
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: RGHS vs. Belen (Bullhead Park)
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament MHS @ VHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: EHS vs VVHS @ Eldorado
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: LCHS vs AA @ LCHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Rio Rancho vs RGHS @ Rio Rancho
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs AHA @ Sandia
10:00a
Baseball: APS Metro Championships
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Cibola vs Cleveland (Bullhead Park)
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: SHS vs AHA (Bullhead Park)
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Valley vs. West Mesa (Bullhead Park)
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Tournament: Volcano Vista vs. Rio Rancho (Bullhead Park)
23
Week 39
24
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Arroyo del Oso hosted by SHS/LCHS
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:00p
Supplies: APS Swimming & Diving due Athletic Department
3:15p
Tony Hillerman MS Soccer
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team-B: VHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Bernaillo @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: EHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Hope Christian @ AHA
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Volcano Vista Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; West Mesa Host
25
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ Gallup
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament CHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Cleveland @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RGHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RRHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VVHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament WMHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament AHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament DNHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament EHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament HHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament LCHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament MHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament SHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: DNHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ East Mountain
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Bernalillo @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LLHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ Gallup
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: LCHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: SHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Churchill HS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LLHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SF Capital @ DNHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Rio Grande Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Eldorado Host
5:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ Gallup
5:30p
Baseball, JV: WMHS @ Gallup
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ RGHS
26
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHA @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament CHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Cleveland @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RGHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RRHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VVHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament AHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament DNHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament EHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament HHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament LCHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament MHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament SHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SF Capital @ DNHS
27
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHA @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament CHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Cleveland @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RGHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RRHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament VVHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic SHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament AHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament DNHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament EHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament LCHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament MHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament WMHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: LLHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ Moriarty
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Rio Rancho @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Valencia @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ Miyamura
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Moriarty @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: Belen @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: CHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: Valencia @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: Valencia @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ Belen
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host: VHS/HHS; Asst. Host: LCHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Wilson (Host: AHS/AHA; Asst. Host: SHS/MHS)
6:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ Miyamura
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ RGHS
28
Softball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament (CHS & SHS)
Spirit Cheer, Drill and Dance, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team-B: CHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: EHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LLHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: WMHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ AHS
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host: VHS/HHS; Asst. Host: LCHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Wilson (Host: AHS/AHA; Asst. Host: SHS/MHS)
29
Softball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament (CHS & SHS)
Spirit Cheer, Drill and Dance, NMAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament
TBD
Track, Varsity: Storm Relays @ Cleveland
10:00a
Baseball, JV: Belen @ AHA
10:00a
Baseball, JV: LLHS @ VHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ VVHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ CHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ HHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ LLHS
10:00a
Softball, JV: RGHS @ DNHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ LCHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: Gallup @ DNHS
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ Belen
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Gallup @ DNHS
11:00a
Softball, JV: HHS @ Bernalillo
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: Bernalillo @ HHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: AHA @ LCHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ Piedra Vista
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ Piedra Vista
12:30p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ AHA
12:30p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ CHS
1:00p
Baseball, JV: Alamogordo @ EHS
1:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Alamogordo @ EHS
1:00p
Softball, JV: Alamogordo @ EHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Alamogordo @ EHS
1:30p
Baseball, JV: Gallup @ DNHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Gallup @ DNHS
2:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ Piedra Vista
2:00p
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ Piedra Vista
3:00p
Softball, JV: Alamogordo @ EHS
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: Alamogordo @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: Alamogordo @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Alamogordo @ EHS
30
Week 40
31
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;APS Invite hosted by CHS/VVHS
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ SF Capital
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Atrisco Heritage Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Sandia Host
1
SPRING SPORTS PREFERENCE INPUT DUE
8:30a
HS Athletic Directors Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Football Homecoming Selection: Due APS Athletic Deptment
3:00p
Winter Participation Report: Due APS Athletic Deptment
3:30p
Tennis, B: AHA @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: AHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: Bosque @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: CHS @ Sandia Prep
3:30p
Tennis, B: DNHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: EHS @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Tennis, B: HHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: MHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: SHS @ St. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, G: EHS @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Tennis, G: LCHS @ Bosque
3:30p
Tennis, G: RGHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: RRHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: Sandia Prep @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: St. Pius X @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: VHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: VVHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: WMHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: WMHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Cleveland @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ AA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SPX @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: Cleveland @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: HHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: SHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AA @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ SPX
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Albuquerque High Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Highland Host
6:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ Cleveland
2
6:30a
UNM ROTC Fitness Test
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:15p
Tony Hillerman MS Soccer
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AA @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Hope Christian @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: RGHS @ AA
4:00p
Softball, JV: VHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RRHS @ Valley
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: S. Prep @ WMHS
3
3:30p
Tennis, B: AHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: CHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: LCHS @ Sandia Prep
3:30p
Tennis, B: Moriarty @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: SHS @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Tennis, B: VHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, B: VVHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: WMHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: AHA @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: DNHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: HHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: MHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: Moriarty @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: RGHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: SHS @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Tennis, G: Sandia Prep @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ Moriarty
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ S. Prep
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SPX @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Moriarty @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHA @ Valencia
4:00p
Softball, JV: AHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Softball, JV: CHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: DNHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Cleveland @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Valencia @ AHA
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host: WMHS; Asst. Host: VVHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Wilson (Host: RGHS; Asst. Host: DNHS)
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: S. Prep @ RGHS
4
9:00a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
3:30p
Tennis, B: DNHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, JV: MHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host: WMHS; Asst. Host: VVHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Wilson (Host: RGHS; Asst. Host: DNHS)
5
TBD
Track, Varsity: Centennial Invite @ Las Cruces
8:00a
Track, Varsity: Rio Rancho Meet @ UNM
10:00a
Baseball, JV: Moriarty @ AHA
10:00a
Baseball, JV: VHS @ Cleveland
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ Moriarty
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ WMHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad vs LCHS @ SHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Cleveland @ VHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ S. Prep
10:00a
Softball, JV: Moriarty @ HHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: AA @ AHA
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ LCHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ Moriarty
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ S. Prep
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ DNHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: Clovis vs VVHS @ MHS
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Clovis vs MHS @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Piedra Vista vs RGHS @ EHS
12:00p
Baseball, JV: PV vs EHS @ RGHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: AA @ AHA
12:00p
Softball, JV: Farmington vs AHS @ VHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: Moriarty @ RGHS
12:00p
Softball, JV: VVHS @ DNHS
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ LCHS
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: Farmington vs VHS @ Alb. High School
12:30p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ WMHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ S. Prep
12:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ SHS
1:30p
Baseball, JV: Clovis @ MHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Clovis @ VVHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Piedra Vista @ EHS
2:00p
Softball, JV: Farmington @ VHS
2:00p
Softball, Varsity: FHS @ AHS
2:30p
Baseball, JV: Piedra Vista @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Centennial
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Centennial