Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
16-22
nd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
17
4:15p
Football JV Hope Christian at Del Norte
4:15p
Football JV Sandia at La Cueva
4:15p
Football JV Volcano Vista at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football JV Highland at Valley
18
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ St. Pius
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Rio Rancho
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Hope Christian
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Santa Fe
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Football C Team La Cueva at Sandia
4:30p
Football C Team West Mesa at Rio Grande
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: SF Capital @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Sandia
5:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ St. Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
5:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Rio Rancho
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Hope Christian
5:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: SF Capital @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV: St. Pius @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Sandia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Farmington
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Hope Christian
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Santa Fe
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: St. Pius @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Bernalillo at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity St Pius at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
7:00p
Football C Team Belen at Eldorado
19
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: West Mesa @ Sandia
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Sandia
20
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Hope
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hope @ Del Norte
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Belen @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Capital @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Lunas @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Hope
5:00p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Capital @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football, Varsity Manzano at Del Norte
7:00p
Football Varsity Rio Grande at West Mesa HC
21
9:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Eldorado Invite
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Eldorado Invite
7:00p
Football Varsity Cleveland at Cibola
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at Farmington
7:00p
Football Varsity La Cueva at Sandia
7:00p
Football Varsity Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Valley at Los Alamos
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Rio Rancho
22
8:00a
ACT Exam
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Capital
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ West Mesa
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
12:00p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Farmington
1:00p
Football Varsity Piedra Vista at Highland
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
1:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Farmington
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at West Mesa
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at Eldorado
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Farmington