Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
18-24
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
Week 30
19
Martin Luther King Day
20
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
8:30a
HS Athletic Director Meeting
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ SPX
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VVHS @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: Cleveland @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: EHS @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: AHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: MHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: WMHS @ VHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ SPX
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VVHS @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: Cleveland @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: EHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: AHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: MHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: WMHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Cleveland @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ SPX
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: MHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: EHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: VVHS @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: AHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: WMHS @ VHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
21
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Bernalillo @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: HHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: VHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: SHS @ EHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Swim, Diving Varsity: Albuquerque Academy Quad host AA
4:00p
Wrestling JV: VVHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Bernalillo @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: AHA @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: VHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: SHS @ EHS
5:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: MHS @ SHS
5:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: WMHS vs AHS @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Wrestling JV: AHA @ VHS
5:30p
Wrestling JV: CHS @ RRHS
5:30p
Wrestling JV: EHS @ HHS
5:30p
Wrestling JV: MHS @ SHS
5:30p
Wrestling JV: WMHS vs AHS @ RGHS
6:45p
Wrestling JV: WMHS @ RGHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Bernalillo @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: AHA @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: VHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: CHS @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: SHS @ EHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: AHA @ VHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: CHS @ Rio Rancho
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: EHS @ HHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: LCHS @ SHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: VVHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: WMHS @ RGHS
7:00p
Wrestling JV: LCHS @ SHS
22
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: CHS @ AA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Gallup @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: MHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: SHS @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: RGHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: VHS @ AHA
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: CHS @ AA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: SHS @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: Gallup @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: MHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: RGHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: VHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: CHS @ AA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Gallup @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: SHS @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: MHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: RGHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: VHS @ AHA
23
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ SPX
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Espanola @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RRHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Miyamura @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: AHA @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-B: WMHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: HHS @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: LCHS @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball C-Team-G: VVHS @ RRHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ SPX
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RRHS @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Miyamura @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: AHA @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: Espanola @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-B: WMHS @ RGHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: LCHS @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: VVHS @ RRHS
5:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: AHS @ AHA
5:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: VHS vs RGHS @ Atrisco
5:30p
Wrestling JV: LCHS vs EHS @ HHS
5:30p
Wrestling JV: MHS @ HHS
6:30p
Wrestling JV: EHS vs MHS @ Highland
6:30p
Wrestling JV: LCHS @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ SPX
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Espanola @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Miyamura @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: AHA @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: RRHS @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-B: WMHS @ RGHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: LCHS @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball Varsity-G: VVHS @ RRHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
7:00p
Dance/Drill - Varsity: APS Winter Spirit Invite @ La Cueva High School (Jazz, Military, Pom Routine)
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: RGHS @ AHA
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: VHS vs AHS @ Atrsico H.
24
8:00a
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
9:00a
Basketball, C-Team-B: RRHS @ WMHS
9:00a
Cheer - JV & C-Team: APS Winter Spirit Invite @ La Cueva High School
9:00a
Wrestling JV: AHS vs AHA @ RGHS
9:00a
Wrestling JV: DNHS @ VVHS
9:30a
Wrestling JV: VHS @ RGHS
10:00a
Wrestling, Varsity: DNHS @ VVHS
10:00a
Wrestling, Varsity: HHS @ MHS
10:00a
Wrestling, Varsity: LCHS vs EHS @ Manzano
10:00a
Wrestling JV: vHS vs AHS @ RGHS
10:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: RRHS @ WMHS
10:30a
Wrestling JV: AHA @ RGHS
11:00a
Basketball, C-Team-G: SPX @ CHS
11:30a
Wrestling, Varsity: EHS @ MHS
11:30a
Wrestling, Varsity: HHS vs LCHS @ Manzano
12:30p
Basketball JV-G: SPX @ CHS
1:00p
Cheer - Varsity: APS Winter Spirit Invite @ La Cueva High School
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SPX @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AA @ RGHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ Espanola
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: EHS @ Gallup
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AA @ RGHS
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: DNHS @ Espanola
5:30p
Basketball JV-G: EHS @ Gallup
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AA @ RGHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Espanola
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ Gallup