Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
23-29
th
2012
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
Week 13
24
6:15a
EHS Football Practice
9:30a
CNM Extreme Conditioning Class
4:00p
Football, JV: AHA @ RGHS
4:00p
Football, JV: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Football, JV: MHS @ VVHS
6:00p
Football, JV: LCHS @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Football, JV: SHS @ Cleveland
25
3:00p
Soccer, Varsity-B: SPX @ VVHS
3:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: EHS @ S. Prep
3:30p
Soccer JV-G: SHS @ S. Prep
4:00p
Football, Frosh: LCHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Football, JV: EHS @ CHS
4:00p
Football, JV: St. Pius X @ VHS
4:00p
Football, JV: WMHS @ HHS
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: CHS @ AA
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: CHS @ AA
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: AA @ CHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: VVHS @ LCHS
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: AA @ CHS
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: VVHS @ LCHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: AHA @ LLHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: DNHS @ SFHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: EHS @ VHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: RGHS @ MHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: SHS @ AA
4:45p
Soccer, JV-B: SPX @ VVHS
5:00p
Soccer, JV-B: EHS @ S. Prep
5:00p
Soccer, Varsity-G: SHS @ S.Prep
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: AHA @ LLHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: DNHS @ SFHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: EHS @ VHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: RGHS @ MHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: SHS @ AA
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: AHA @ LLHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: DNHS @ SFHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: EHS @ VHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: HHS @ LCHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: RGHS @ MHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: SHS @ AA
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: WMHS @ CHS
7:00p
Football, Frosh: HHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Football, Frosh: VVHS @ MHS
26
6:15a
EHS Football Practice
9:30a
CNM Extreme Conditioning Class
4:00p
Football, Frosh: CHS @ EHS
4:00p
Football, Frosh: RGHS @ AHA
4:30p
Football, Frosh: VHS @ St. Pius X
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: AHS @ HHS
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: SHS @ RRHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: SHS @ Rio Rancho
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: VHS @ AHA
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: WMHS @ RGHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: AHA @ VHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: DNHS @ St. Michaels
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: HHS @ AHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: RGHS @ WMHS
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: AHA @ VHS
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: DNHS @ St. Michaels
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: RGHS @ WMHS
5:00p
Soccer JV-G: HHS @ AHS
6:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: AHS @ HHS
7:00p
Football, Frosh: Cleveland @ SHS
7:00p
Football, Frosh: DNHS @ AHS
27
3:00p
Soccer, Varsity-B: LCHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Soccer, Varsity-B: DNHS @ Valencia
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: Hope Christian @ AHA
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: SF Capital @ HHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: VVHS @ LCHS
5:00p
Soccer, JV-B: LCHS @ VVHS
5:15p
Soccer, JV-B: DNHS @ Valencia
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: LLHS @ AHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: SF Capital @ HHS
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: VVHS @ LCHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: CHS @ EHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: LLHS @ AHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: SF Capital @ HHS
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: VVHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Football, Varsity: CHS @ WMHS (HOMECOMING)
7:00p
Football, Varsity: RGHS @ SHS (HOMECOMING)
28
4:30a
Soccer, Varsity-B: VHS @ AHS
9:30a
CNM Extreme Conditioning Class
2:00p
Foothill Football (vs Carrizozo)
3:00p
Cross Country: Albuquerque Academy Host
3:00p
LCHS Band Practice
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: EHS @ SPX
4:30p
Soccer, JV-B: SHS @ CHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: EHS @ SPX
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-B: SHS @ CHS
4:30p
Soccer, Varsity-G: AHS @ VHS
4:30p
Soccer JV-G: AHS @ VHS
4:30p
Volleyball, C-Team: DNHS @ Hope Christian
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: DNHS @ Hope Christian
6:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: DNHS @ Hope Christian
7:00p
Football, Varsity: Aztec @ MHS
7:00p
Football, Varsity: LCHS @ Las Cruces
7:00p
Football, Varsity: Onate @ VVHS (HOMECOMING)
29
9:00a
Cross Country: Sandia Host
9:00a
Soccer, JV-B: AHA @ RGHS
9:00a
Soccer, JV-B: RRHS @ MHS
9:00a
Soccer, Varsity-B: Hope Christian @ DNHS
9:00a
Soccer, Varsity-G: MHS @ AA
9:00a
Soccer, Varsity-G: VVHS @ EHS
9:00a
Soccer JV-G: MHS @ AA
9:00a
Soccer JV-G: RGHS @ AHA
9:00a
Soccer JV-G: VVHS @ EHS
9:00a
Soccer JV-G: WMHS @ HHS
9:00a
YAFL Game of the Week (Milne)
9:00a
YAFL Game of the Week (Wilson)
9:30a
Soccer, JV-B: HHS @ VHS
9:30a
Soccer, JV-B: HHS @ WMHS
11:00a
Soccer, JV-B: Hope Christian @ DNHS
11:00a
Soccer, Varsity-B: AHA @ RGHS
11:00a
Soccer, Varsity-B: RRHS @ MHS
11:00a
Soccer, Varsity-G: RGHS @ AHA
11:00a
Soccer, Varsity-G: WMHS @ HHS
11:15a
Soccer, Varsity-B: HHS @ WMHS
11:15a
Soccer, Varsity-G: CHS @ LCHS
11:15a
Soccer JV-G: CHS @ LCHS
11:30a
Volleyball, C-Team: SHS @ AHA
12:30p
Volleyball, JV: SHS @ AHA
12:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: AHS vs Mayfield @ Las Cruces
12:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: Centennial vs VHS @ MHS
1:00p
Football, Varsity: AHS @ DNHS (HOMECOMING)
1:00p
Football, Varsity: Mayfield @ EHS
1:00p
Volleyball, C-Team: Valencia @ WMHS
1:30p
Volleyball, Varsity: SHS @ AHA
2:00p
Volleyball, JV: Valencia @ WMHS
2:00p
Volleyball, Varsity: LCHS @ Las Cruces
2:00p
Volleyball, Varsity: Onate @ MHS
3:00p
Volleyball, Varsity: Valencia @ WMHS
5:00p
St. Pius X Football (vs Los Lunas)