Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
October 4th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Belen
Belen High
Highland High Soccer Boys Varsity
Belen High
Highland High
3:30 pm
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Bernalillo
Bernalillo High School
Valley High Soccer Boys JV
Bernalillo High School
Valley High
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Del Norte
Del Norte High
Del Norte High Soccer Boys Varsity
Del Norte High
Hope Christian
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Eldorado
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Soccer Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Soccer Girls Varsity
Eldorado High
La Cueva High
4:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Hope
Hope Christian High School
Del Norte High Soccer Girls Varsity
Del Norte High
Hope Christian
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
Piedra Vista High
Eldorado High Volleyball C
Eldorado High
Piedra Vista High
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Cleveland
V. Sue Cleveland High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
Cibola High
Cibola High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at St Pius
St. Pius X High School
St. Pius X High
Del Norte High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Highland at Belen
Belen High
Belen High
Highland High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Los Lunas
Los Lunas
Los Lunas High
Manzano High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at SF Capital
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe Capital High
Rio Grande High
Rio Grande High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Valley at Academy
Albuquerque Academy High
Albuquerque Academy High
Valley High Volleyball C
4:30 pm
Football C Team Eldorado at Albuquerque High
Milne Stadium
Eldorado High
Albuquerque High
Eldorado High Football C-Team
Albuquerque High Football C-Team
Football C Team Rio Grande at Manzano
Wilson Stadium
Manzano High Football C-Team
Rio Grande High Football C-Team
Manzano High
Rio Grande High
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
Nusenda Community Stadium
Atrisco Heritage Academy Football C-Team
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Rio Rancho High School
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
APS Soccer Complex
Eldorado High Soccer Boys JV
La Cueva High Soccer Boys JV
Eldorado High
La Cueva High
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
APS Soccer Complex
Sandia High Soccer Boys JV
West Mesa High Soccer Boys JV
Sandia High
West Mesa High
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
APS Soccer Complex
Valley High Soccer Girls JV
Bernalillo High School
Valley High
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
APS Soccer Complex
Sandia High Soccer Girls JV
West Mesa High Soccer Girls JV
Sandia High
West Mesa High
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ Sandia
Sandia High
Farmington High
Sandia High
Sandia High Volleyball C
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ La Cueva
La Cueva High
West Mesa High
La Cueva High
West Mesa High Volleyball C
La Cueva High Volleyball C
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Rio Rancho High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy Volleyball C
5:00 pm
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Belen
Belen High
Highland High Soccer Girls Varsity
Belen High
Highland High
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
Piedra Vista High
Eldorado High Volleyball JV
Eldorado High
Piedra Vista High
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
Santa Fe High
Albuquerque High Volleyball JV
Albuquerque High
Santa Fe High
Volleyball JV Cibola at Cleveland
V. Sue Cleveland High School
Cibola High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Cibola High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Del Norte at St Pius
St. Pius X High School
St. Pius X High
Del Norte High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Highland at Belen
Belen High
Belen High
Highland High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Manzano at Los Lunas
Los Lunas
Los Lunas High
Manzano High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at SF Capital
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe Capital High
Rio Grande High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Valley at Academy
Albuquerque Academy High
Albuquerque Academy High
Valley High Volleyball JV
5:15 pm
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Del Norte
Del Norte High
Del Norte High Soccer Boys JV
Del Norte High
Hope Christian
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Soccer Girls JV
La Cueva High Soccer Girls JV
Eldorado High
La Cueva High
5:30 pm
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Bernalillo
Bernalillo High School
Valley High Soccer Boys Varsity
Bernalillo High School
Valley High
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ Sandia
Sandia High
Farmington High
Sandia High
Sandia High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
La Cueva High
West Mesa High
La Cueva High
West Mesa High Volleyball JV
La Cueva High Volleyball JV
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Rio Rancho High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy Volleyball JV
6:00 pm
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
Santa Fe High
Albuquerque High Volleyball Varsity
Albuquerque High
Santa Fe High
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Cleveland
V. Sue Cleveland High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
Cibola High
Cibola High Volleyball Varsity
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at St Pius
St. Pius X High School
Del Norte High Volleyball Varsity
Del Norte High
St. Pius X High
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Piedra Vista
Piedra Vista High
Piedra Vista High
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Volleyball Varsity
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Belen
Belen High
Belen High
Highland High
Highland High Volleyball Varsity
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Los Lunas
Los Lunas High
Los Lunas High
Manzano High
Manzano High Volleyball Varsity
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at SF Capital
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe Capital High
Rio Grande High
Rio Grande High Volleyball Varsity
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Academy
Albuquerque Academy High
Albuquerque Academy High
Valley High
Valley High Volleyball Varsity
6:30 pm
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Sandia
Sandia High
Sandia High Volleyball Varsity
Farmington High
Sandia High
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at La Cueva
La Cueva High
La Cueva High Volleyball Varsity
West Mesa High Volleyball Varsity
La Cueva High
West Mesa High
6:35 pm
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy Volleyball Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Rio Rancho High School
6:45 pm
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ La Cueva
APS Soccer Complex
Eldorado High Soccer Boys Varsity
La Cueva High Soccer Boys Varsity
Eldorado High
La Cueva High
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Sandia
APS Soccer Complex
Sandia High Soccer Boys Varsity
West Mesa High Soccer Boys Varsity
Sandia High
West Mesa High
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Valley
APS Soccer Complex
Valley High Soccer Girls Varsity
Bernalillo High School
Valley High
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ West Mesa
APS Soccer Complex
Sandia High Soccer Girls Varsity
West Mesa High Soccer Girls Varsity
Sandia High
West Mesa High
7:00 pm
Football C Team Cibola at Volcano Vista
Nusenda Community Stadium
Volcano Vista High
Cibola High
Volcano Vista High Football C-Team
Cibola High Football C-Team
Football C Team West Mesa at Valley
Milne Stadium
West Mesa High
Valley High
West Mesa High Football C-Team
Valley High Football C-Team
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm