Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
3:30 pm
 
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS Del Norte High Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Boys C
 
Basketball, C-Team-B: HHS @ VHS Valley High Valley High Basketball Boys C
Highland High Basketball Boys C
 
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ EHS Eldorado High La Cueva High Basketball Boys C
Eldorado High Basketball Boys C
 
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ AHS Albuquerque High Rio Grande High Basketball Boys C
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys C Team
 
Basketball, C-Team-B: Santa Fe @ MHS Manzano High Santa Fe High
Manzano High Basketball Boys C
 
Basketball, C-Team-B: Santa Fe Capital @ SHS Sandia High Santa Fe Capital High
Sandia High Basketball Boys C
 
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ Cleveland V Sue Cleveland High School V Sue Cleveland High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls C
 
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho Rio Rancho High School Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Basketball Girls C
 
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ Bernalillo Bernalillo High School Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Girls C
 
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ WMHS West Mesa High Farmington High
West Mesa High Basketball Girls C
 
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ HHS Highland High Valley High Basketball Girls C
Highland High Basketball Girls C
4:30 pm
Rio Rapids SC Training Session APS Soccer Complex Rio Rapids SC (RRSC)
5:00 pm  
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS Del Norte High Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: HHS @ VHS Valley High Valley High Basketball Boys JV
Highland High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ EHS Eldorado High La Cueva High Basketball Boys JV
Eldorado High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ AHS Albuquerque High Rio Grande High Basketball Boys JV
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: Santa Fe @ MHS Manzano High Santa Fe High
Manzano High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: Santa Fe Capital @ SHS Sandia High Santa Fe Capital High
Sandia High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ Farmington Farmington High Farmington High
West Mesa High Basketball Boys JV
 
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ Cleveland V Sue Cleveland High School V Sue Cleveland High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls JV
 
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho Rio Rancho High School Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Basketball Girls JV
 
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ Bernalillo Bernalillo High School Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Girls JV
 
Basketball, JV-G: Farmington @ WMHS West Mesa High Farmington High
West Mesa High Basketball Girls JV
 
Basketball, JV-G: VHS @ HHS Highland High Valley High Basketball Girls JV
Highland High Basketball Girls JV
 
Wrestling, JV: AHA @ LCHS La Cueva High La Cueva High Wrestling JV
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling, JV: Rio Rancho @ CHS Cibola High Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling Double Dual, JV: RGHS vs Santa Fe Capital @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe Capital High
Rio Grande High Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling Double Dual, JV: Santa Fe vs SHS @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe High
Sandia High Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling Double Dual, Varsity: RGHS vs Santa Fe Capital @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe Capital High
Rio Grande High Wrestling Varsity
 
Wrestling Double Dual, Varsity: Santa Fe vs SHS @ Santa Fe Captial Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe High
Sandia High Wrestling Varsity
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
 
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS Del Norte High Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: HHS @ VHS Valley High Valley High Basketball Boys Varsity
Highland High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ EHS Eldorado High La Cueva High Basketball Boys Varsity
Eldorado High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ AHS Albuquerque High Rio Grande High Basketball Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: Santa Fe @ MHS Manzano High Santa Fe High
Manzano High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: Santa Fe Capital @ SHS Sandia High Santa Fe Capital High
Sandia High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ Farmington Farmington High Farmington High
West Mesa High Basketball Boys Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ Cleveland V Sue Cleveland High School V Sue Cleveland High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho Rio Rancho High School Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Bernalillo Bernalillo High School Bernalillo High School
Del Norte High Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ WMHS West Mesa High Farmington High
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Basketball, Varsity-G: VHS @ HHS Highland High Valley High Basketball Girls Varsity
Highland High Basketball Girls Varsity
 
Wrestling, Varsity: AHA @ LCHS La Cueva High La Cueva High Wrestling Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling Varsity
 
Wrestling, Varsity: Rio Rancho @ CHS Cibola High Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Wrestling Varsity
 
Wrestling Double Dual, JV: RGHS vs Santa Fe @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe High
Rio Grande High Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling Double Dual, JV: Santa Fe Capital vs SHS @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe Capital High
Sandia High Wrestling JV
 
Wrestling Double Dual, Varsity: RGHS vs Santa Fe @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe High
Rio Grande High Wrestling Varsity
 
Wrestling Double Dual, Varsity: Santa Fe Capital vs SHS @ Santa Fe Capital Santa Fe Capital High Santa Fe Capital High
Sandia High Wrestling Varsity
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm