January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
26
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Highland
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Sandia
7:00p
Football JV Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football JV St Pius at Highland
27
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Hope
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
4:30p
Football C Team Valley at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cibola @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Hope
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cibola @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Farmington
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hope @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team West Mesa at Sandia
28
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Manzano
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe @ Manzano
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Cleveland
29
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ St. Pius
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Eldorado
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Bernalillo
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Belen @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Taos @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Academy at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Bernalillo
5:00p
Volleyball JV Las Cruces at Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ St. Pius
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Centennial @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Taos @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Academy at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Bernalillo
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Las Cruces at Cibola
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: St. Pius @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Centennial at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Taos at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity West Las Vegas at Rio Grande
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Sandia HC
30
3:30p
APS Cross Country Invitational - Highland Host
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ West Mesa
5:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Mayfield
5:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Organ Mountain
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ West Mesa
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Mayfield
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Organ Mountain
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity, Clovis at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Cibola(HC)
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Cleveland
1
8:00a
SAT Exam
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
10:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Highland
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
11:00a
Football Varsity Highland at Manzano HC
11:00a
Football Varsity NMMI at Hope Christian
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
12:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
12:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Organ Mountain
1:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Miyamura
1:00p
Football Varsity Portales at Valley(HC)
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
1:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Centennial
1:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Las Cruces
1:00p
Volleyball Varsity Organ Mountain at Eldorado
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Centennial
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Las Cruces
2
3
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Manzano
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Volcano Vista
4:15p
Football JV Highland at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Manzano
7:00p
Football JV Eldorado at Belen
7:00p
Football JV Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football JV Sandia at Del Norte
4
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Belen
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Hope
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at St Pius
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Belen
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Los Lunas
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at SF Capital
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at Academy
4:30p
Football C Team Eldorado at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Manzano
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
5:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at St Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Los Lunas
5:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at SF Capital
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Cleveland
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at St Pius
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Piedra Vista
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Belen
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Los Lunas
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at SF Capital
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Academy
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at La Cueva
6:35p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ West Mesa
7:00p
Football C Team Cibola at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team West Mesa at Valley
5
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
6
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Valencia
4:00p
Soccer Boys Varsity Valley at Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Rio Grande @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Bernalillo at Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team SF Capital at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV Valley at Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Valencia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valencia @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Bernalillo at Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV SF Capital at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valencia @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Bernalillo at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Cibola
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Farmington at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity Valencia at Rio Grande
7
7:00p
Football, Varsity Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
7:00p
Football, Varsity Cibola at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football Varsity Pojoque at Highland
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Eldorado
8
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls APS Metro host Del Norte
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
10:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Highland
11:00a
Football Varsity Dexter at Hope Christian
11:00a
Football Varsity Manzano at Valley
11:00a
Football Varsity Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Capital High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Farmington
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Piedra Vista
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Farmington
9
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
10
4:15p
Football JV Atrisco Heritage at Sandia
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Del Norte
7:00p
Football JV Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football JV Manzano at Highland
7:00p
JV Football Eldorado at La Cueva
11
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Grants
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Academy
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Santa Fe
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Sandia
4:30p
Football C Team Belen at Rio Grande
4:30p
Football C Team Manzano at West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Grants @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Hope Christian @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Academy
5:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Grants @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Hope Christian @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Grants
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Farmington
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Academy
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Santa Fe
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Grants at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Hope Christian at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football C Team Valley at La Cueva
12
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Albuquerque
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Sandia
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Pojoaque @ Highland
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Pojoaque at Highland
13
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Hope
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valley @ Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valley @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Del Norte
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Sandia
7:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity La Cueva at West Mesa
14
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity Albuquerque High at SF Capital
7:00p
Football Varsity Belen at Highland
7:00p
Football Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football Varsity Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football Varsity Los Alamos at Manzano
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Farmington
7:00p
Football Varsity Shiprock at Rio Grande (HC)
15
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy Pre State Meet
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
11:00a
Football Varsity Valencia at St Pius
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Santa Fe
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Cleveland
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Cibola
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ La Cueva
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Boys Varsity: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ Eldorado
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Valley
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: Farmington @ La Cueva
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at Sandia
16
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
17
4:15p
Football JV Hope Christian at Del Norte
4:15p
Football JV Sandia at La Cueva
4:15p
Football JV Volcano Vista at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football JV Highland at Valley
18
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ St. Pius
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Rio Rancho
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Hope Christian
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Santa Fe
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Football C Team La Cueva at Sandia
4:30p
Football C Team West Mesa at Rio Grande
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: SF Capital @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Sandia
5:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ St. Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
5:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Rio Rancho
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Hope Christian
5:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: SF Capital @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV: St. Pius @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Sandia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Farmington
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Hope Christian
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Santa Fe
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: St. Pius @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Bernalillo at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity St Pius at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
7:00p
Football C Team Belen at Eldorado
19
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: West Mesa @ Sandia
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Sandia
20
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Hope
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hope @ Del Norte
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Belen @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Capital @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Lunas @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Hope
5:00p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Capital @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football, Varsity Manzano at Del Norte
7:00p
Football Varsity Rio Grande at West Mesa HC
21
9:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Eldorado Invite
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Eldorado Invite
7:00p
Football Varsity Cleveland at Cibola
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at Farmington
7:00p
Football Varsity La Cueva at Sandia
7:00p
Football Varsity Santa Fe at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Valley at Los Alamos
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Rio Rancho
22
8:00a
ACT Exam
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Capital
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ West Mesa
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
12:00p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Farmington
1:00p
Football Varsity Piedra Vista at Highland
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
1:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Farmington
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at West Mesa
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at Eldorado
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Farmington
23
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
24
25
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Bernalillo
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Valencia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at SF Capital
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Bernalillo
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Valencia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: PIedra Vista @ La Cueva
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at SF Capital
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Bernalillo
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Valencia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at West Mesa
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at La Cueva
26
27
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Valley at Hope Christian
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Grants
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Santa Fe High @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Academy at Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
5:00p
Volleyball JV: Valley at Hope Christian
5:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Grants
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Santa Fe High @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Academy
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Grants
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Hope Christian
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Cleveland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Santa Fe at Manzano
7:00p
Football, Varsity Manzano at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Grants at St Pius
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Eldorado
28
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football Varsity Farmington at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Highland at Miyamura
7:00p
Football Varsity Los Alamos at Del Norte
29
11:00a
Football Varsity Sandia at Cibola
11:00a
Football Varsity Valley at Rio Grande
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Farmington
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia @ La Cueva
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
1:00p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Farmington
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at La Cueva
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Piedra Vista
30
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
31
1
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Farmington
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Los Lunas
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Piedra Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:00p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
5:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
5:00p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Los Lunas
5:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Piedra Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Del Norte @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Cleveland
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Farmington
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Los Lunas
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Piedra Vista
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Rio Rancho
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Eldorado
2
3
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at St Pius
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at SF Capital
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at Bernalillo
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Hope Christian at Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Los Lunas at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Cibola
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at St Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at SF Capital
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV Hope Christian at Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV Los Lunas at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Cibola
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at St Pius
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at SF Capital
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Bernalillo
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Hope Christian at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at West Mesa
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
4
5
8:00a
SAT Exam