Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
2-8
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Manzano
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Volcano Vista
4:15p
Football JV Highland at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Manzano
7:00p
Football JV Eldorado at Belen
7:00p
Football JV Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football JV Sandia at Del Norte
4
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Belen
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Hope
4:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at St Pius
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Belen
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Los Lunas
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at SF Capital
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at Academy
4:30p
Football C Team Eldorado at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Manzano
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
5:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at St Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Los Lunas
5:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at SF Capital
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Santa Fe
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Cleveland
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at St Pius
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Piedra Vista
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Belen
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Los Lunas
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at SF Capital
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Academy
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at La Cueva
6:35p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ West Mesa
7:00p
Football C Team Cibola at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team West Mesa at Valley
5
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Santa Fe High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe High @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Los Lunas
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Rancho
6
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Valencia
4:00p
Soccer Boys Varsity Valley at Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Rio Grande @ Manzano
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Atrisco Heritage at Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Bernalillo at Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team SF Capital at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV Valley at Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Valencia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valencia @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Bernalillo at Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV SF Capital at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valencia @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Bernalillo at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Manzano
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity SF Capital at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Cibola
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Farmington at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity Valencia at Rio Grande
7
7:00p
Football, Varsity Albuquerque High at Los Lunas
7:00p
Football, Varsity Cibola at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football Varsity Pojoque at Highland
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Eldorado
8
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls APS Metro host Del Norte
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
10:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Highland
11:00a
Football Varsity Dexter at Hope Christian
11:00a
Football Varsity Manzano at Valley
11:00a
Football Varsity Rio Rancho at Atrisco Heritage
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Capital High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Farmington
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Piedra Vista
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Farmington