Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Aug
21-27
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
22
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Group Play
4:15p
Football JV Manzano at Eldorado
4:15p
Football JV Sandia at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Albuquerque High vs. West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage vs. La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Cibola vs. Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Del Norte vs. Rio Rancho
6:00p
Football JV La Cueva at Rio Rancho
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Albuquerque Academy vs. Cleveland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Eldorado vs. Rio Grande
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Highland vs. Manzano
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Valley vs. Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football JV Cibola at Valley
7:00p
Football JV Hope Christian at Del Norte
23
TBD
Metro Soccer: Boys Group Play
4:30p
Football C Team Eldorado at Manzano
4:30p
Football C Team Sandia at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Football C Team Volcano Vista at West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Albuquerque High vs. Rio Rancho
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage Academy vs. Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Cibola vs. Eldorado
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Del Norte vs. Cleveland
6:00p
Football C Team La Cueva at Rio Rancho
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, La Cueva vs. Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Manzano vs. Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Rio Grande vs. Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, West Mesa vs. Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team Cibola at Valley
24
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Group Play
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage Academy vs. Volcano Vista
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Cibola vs. West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, La Cueva vs. Valley
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Sandia vs. Albuquerque High
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Eldorado vs. Del Norte
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Highland vs. Cleveland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Manzano vs. Albuquerque Academy
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Rio Rancho vs. Rio Grande
25
TBD
Metro Soccer: Boys Group Play
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, La Cueva vs. West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Rio Grande vs. Del Norte
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Sandia vs. Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Volcano Vista vs. Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage Academy vs. Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Cibola vs. Rio Rancho
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Eldorado vs. Albuquerque High
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Manzano vs. Albuquerque Academy
7:00p
Football, Varsity St Pius at Highland
7:00p
Football Varsity Belen at Manzano
26
7:00p
Football Varsity Cibola at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity Cleveland at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Piedra Vista
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at West Mesa
27
TBD
Metro Soccer: Boys Group Play
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Group Play
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at Cleveland
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Cleveland
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Cleveland
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Cleveland
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Cleveland Invite
8:00a
SAT Exam
9:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Albuquerque High vs. Cibola
9:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage Academy vs. Manzano
9:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Atrisco Heritage Academy vs. Valley
9:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Eldorado vs. Rio Rancho
11:00a
Football, Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Rio Grande
11:00a
Football, Varsity Rio Rancho at Eldorado
11:00a
Football, Varsity Valencia vs Del Norte
11:15a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Del Norte vs. Sandia
11:15a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Eldorado vs. Rio Rancho
11:15a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Albuquerque High vs. Cibola
11:15a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, La Cueva vs. Volcano Vista
1:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Highland vs. Albuquerque Academy
1:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, La Cueva vs. Volcano Vista
1:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Manzano vs. Cleveland
1:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Rio Grande vs. Del Norte
3:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Rio Grande vs. Cleveland
3:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Valley vs. West Mesa
3:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, Highland vs. Albuquerque Academy
3:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Metro Championships, West Mesa vs. Sandia