Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
18-24
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
19
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV Eldorado at Volcano Vista
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Del Norte
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at La Cueva
7:00p
Football JV Atrisco Heritage at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football JV Manzano at Sandia
20
3:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Valencia
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
4:00p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at St Pius
4:15p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Highland
4:30p
Football C Team Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Rio Grande
4:30p
Football C Team West Mesa at La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: Belen @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team LV Robertson at Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Laguna Acoma at Del Norte
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at St Pius
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
5:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ Manzano
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV LV Robertson at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Valencia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Farmington
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Cleveland
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Laguna Acoma at Del Norte
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at St Pius
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valencia @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at West Mesa
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity LV Robertson at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ West Mesa
7:00p
Football C Team Eldorado at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team Sandia at Manzano
21
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Los Lunas
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Los Alamos
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Manzano
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Highland
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Los Lunas
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Capital @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Capital
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Highland
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Los Alamos
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Highland
22
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Hobbs @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Hobbs @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque Academy @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Gallup @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia Prep @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valencia @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team West Mesa at Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Gallup @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Sandia Prep @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valencia @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV West Mesa at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Gallup at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Albuquerque High
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hobbs @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hobbs @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Hope Christian at Highland HC
23
TBD
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho Tournament
TBD
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Rio Ranch Tournament
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Clovis @ Cibola
4:00p
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at Cibola Invite
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Belen
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Sandia Prep
4:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Sandia Prep
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Grants @ Highland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Belen
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Clovis @ Cibola
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Belen
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Grants @ Highland
7:00p
Football, Varsity Atrisco Heritage at SF Capital
7:00p
Football Varsity Rio Grande at Del Norte
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Manzano
7:00p
Varsity Football Eldorado at Volcano Vista HC
24
TBD
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho Tournament
TBD
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Rio Ranch Tournament
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at La Cueva Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at La Cueva XC Meet
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Eldorado
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Moriarty
10:00a
Volleyball C Team Hope Christian at Atrisco Heritage
11:00a
Football, Varsity La Cueva at Albuquerque High
11:00a
Football Varsity Los Lunas at Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Capital
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Volleyball JV Hope Christian at Atrisco Heritage
12:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Sandia
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Valley
12:00p
Volleyball Varsity Hope at Atrisco Heritage
1:00p
Football Varsity Piedra Vista at Valley
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Sandia
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Valley
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Valley
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Academy
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Academy
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball Albuquerque High at Academy