Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
Week 27
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
27
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
28
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho Tournament (SHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
29
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho Tournament (SHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: Holiday Hoopla Tournament (MHS)
30
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho Tournament (SHS)
31
1
New Year's Day
2
Week 28
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
3
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: LCHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Basketball, JV-G EHS @ VHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: SHS @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: LCHS @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
5
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: AHA @ Rio Rancho B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: CHS @ Cleveland B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: MHS @ VHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: AHA @ Rio Rancho B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: CHS @ Cleveland B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: MHS @ VHS B&G
6
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: MHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ HHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:30p
Basketball, JV-G: LCHS @ Hope
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ HHS
7
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Cleveland Conflict Invitational
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Moriarty Girls Invitational
4:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
4:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Cibola Invitational
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Eldorado Invitational
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: La Cueva Invitational
7:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS v RRHS @ Hope Christian Tournament
8
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, JV: Atrisco Heritage JV Open
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Albuquerque Academy Invitational
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Atrisco Heritage Girls Invitational
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Cleveland Conflict Invitational
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Moriarty Team Duals
8:30a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Cibola Invitational
8:30a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: La Cueva Invitational
9:00a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Eldorado Invitational
10:00a
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ HHS
10:30a
Basketball, JV-G: HHS vs Valencia @ Hope
11:00a
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
11:00a
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
11:30a
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ HHS
11:30a
JV Boys Basketball Eldorado vs West Mesa @ Highland High School
9
Week 29
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
10
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Rio Rancho @ SHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Rio Rancho @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: EHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, C-team-G: RGHS @ SHS
11
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Cleveland @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VVHS @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ Belen
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Cleveland @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VVHS @ SHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Cleveland @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VVHS @ Los Lunas
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ Belen
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Cleveland @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VHS @ Valencia
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VVHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Cleveland @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VVHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ Belen
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Cleveland @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VHS @ Valencia
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VVHS @ SHS
12
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: HHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: RGHS @ SHS B&G
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: MHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: HHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: CHS, VHS @ SHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: VVHS @ AHA B&G
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: HHS @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: MHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: CHS, VHS @ SHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: VVHS @ AHA B&G
13
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: SHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Los Alamos
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VVHS @ VHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: SHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VHS @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Los Alamos
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VVHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: SHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VHS @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Los Alamos
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VVHS @ VHS
14
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Joe Vivian Classic
6:30a
Bernalillo County Sheriff's Department Cadet Testing
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ Farmington
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHS @ Piedra Vista
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Cleveland @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Clovis @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ Farmington
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ Piedra Vista
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Cleveland @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Clovis @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Clovis @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ Farmington
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ Piedra Vista
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Cleveland @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Clovis @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ WMHS
15
TBD
Cheer, JV: Heart of Gold
TBD
Cheer, Varsity: Heart of Gold
TBD
Dance, Varsity: Heart of Gold
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Joe Vivian Classic
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Socorro Open B&G
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
8:00a
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
10:00a
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Rio Rancho
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: EHS @ VVHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ VHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: HHS @ Piedra Vista
11:30a
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Rio Rancho
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: EHS @ VVHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: Farmington @ VHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ Piedra Vista
2:15p
Basketball, JV-B: Mayfield @ CHS
2:30p
Basketball, JV-B: EHS @ VVHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ VHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ Piedra Vista
3:45p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Mayfield @ CHS
16
Week 30
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
17
Martin Luther King Day
18
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ Santa Fe
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: CHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Cleveland @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: HHS @ Los Alamos
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: MHS @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Piedra Vista @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: SHS @ Farmington
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: EHS @ Piedra Vista
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Rio Rancho @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Santa Fe @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball , Girls JV Basketball Rio Rancho at Valley at Albuq. High
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Bernalillo @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: LCHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Los Lunas @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ Santa Fe
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: CHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Cleveland @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: HHS @ Los Alamos
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ Los Lunas
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Piedra Vista @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: SHS @ Farmington
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VHS @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: EHS @ Piedra Vista
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Farmington @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Rio Rancho @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Santa Fe @ AHS
5:30p
Wrestling , JV Boys and Girls Valley at La Cueva
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Bernalillo @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ Santa Fe
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: CHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Cleveland @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: DNHS @ Bernalillo
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: HHS @ Los Alamos
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: MHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Piedra Vista @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: SHS @ Farmington
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ Piedra Vista
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: LCHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Los Lunas @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Santa Fe @ AHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity Boys and Girls Valley at La Cueva
19
TBD
Wrestling Los Lunas Duals, Varsity: HHS, RGHS, Belen @ Los Lunas
TBD
Wrestling Santa Fe Duals, Varsity: AHS, MHS, Capital @ Santa Fe High
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: MHS @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VVHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Del Norte at Bernalillo
4:00p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS v EHS
4:00p
Boys Basketball, C Team WMHS at La Cueva
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:15p
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-B&G: Albuquerque Academy Invitational
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VVHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Del Norte at Bernalillo
5:30p
Boys Basketball, JV WMHS at La Cueva
5:30p
Wrestling, JV-G: Miyamura vs WMHS
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: CHS @ VVHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: Cleveland @ AHA B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: WMHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Wrestling, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: MHS @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VVHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball , Varsity Boys Del Norte at Bernalillo
7:00p
Boys Basketball, Varsity WMHS at La Cueva
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity-G: Miyamura vs WMHS
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: CHS @ VVHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: Cleveland @ AHA B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: WMHS @ DNHS
20
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Albuquerque Academy @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VVHS @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Hope Christian @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Hope Christian vs DNHS @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Rio Rancho @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball , JV Girls Sandia at Albuquerque High at West Mesa
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Albuquerque Academy @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VHS @ Hope Christian
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VVHS @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Hope Christian @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Rio Rancho @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ Rio Rancho
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Academy @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VHS @ Hope Christian
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VVHS @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Hope Christian @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Rio Rancho @ AHA
21
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity-Girls: Bernalillo Invite
3:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: Capital @ AHAHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Belen @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Santa Fe Capital @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: HHS @ Belen
4:00p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ Alb. Academy
4:30p
Wrestling, Varsity: Espanola @ AHAHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Belen @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Santa Fe Capital @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ Santa Fe Capital
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ Belen
5:30p
Wrestling, JV Boys and Girls Eldorado at La Cueva
5:30p
Wrestling Sandia Duals, JV: WMHS, Farmington, Piedra Vista @ SHS B&G
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Belen @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Santa Fe Capital @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ Santa Fe Capital
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ Belen
7:00p
Dance, Varsity: APS Invitational
7:00p
Wrestling , Varsity Boys and Girls Eldorado at La Cueva
7:00p
Wrestling Sandia Duals, Varsity: WMHS, Farmington, Piedra Vista @ SHS B&G
22
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, JV: Volcano Vista JV Open
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity-Boys: Bernalillo Invite
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Volcano Vista Girls Invitational
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
8:00a
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
9:00a
Cheer, JV: APS Invitational
10:00a
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ VHS
10:00a
Cheer, Varsity: APS Invitational
11:00a
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ MHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ Piedra Vista
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: SHS @ EHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ Farmington
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: EHS @ SHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ WMHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: Piedra Vista @ LCHS
11:30a
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ VHS
1:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ Albuquerque Academy
1:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ MHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: SHS @ EHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ Farmington
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: EHS @ SHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: Piedra Vista @ LCHS
1:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ WMHS
1:00p
Wrestling Varsity: Capital, EHS, DNHS @ DNHS
2:30p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ Albuquerque Academy
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ Piedra Vista
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: SHS @ EHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ Farmington
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ SHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Piedra Vista @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Bernalillo @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys La Cueva at Sandia
4:00p
Basketball, JV-G: Bernalillo @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Bernalillo @ CHS
23
Week 31
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
24
4:00p
Basketball , Boys C Team, Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: SHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys La Cueva at Sandia
4:00p
Basketball, Girls C Team St Pius at Highland
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, Boys JV La Cueva at Sandia
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: SHS @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:30p
Basketball, JV Girls St Pius at Highland
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Eldorado at Valley @ Valley High School
7:00p
Basketball, Boys Varsity Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Basketball , Varsity Girls St Pius at Highland
25
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Cleveland @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Farmington @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: HHS @ St. Pius X
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: MHS @ Santa Fe
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Piedra Vista @ WMHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Rio Rancho @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Alb. Academy @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: EHS @ Farmington
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Pojoaque @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: St. Pius X @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: WMHS @ Piedra Vista
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-B: DNHS @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Santa Fe @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Cleveland @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Farmington @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: HHS @ St. Pius X
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ Santa Fe
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Piedra Vista @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Rio Rancho @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: EHS @ Farmington
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: SHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: St. Pius X @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-Team-G: Pojoaque @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: WMHS @ Piedra Vista
5:30p
Wrestling , JV Boys and Girls Manzano at Albuquerque
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VHS @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Cleveland @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: DNHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Farmington @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: HHS @ St. Pius X
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: MHS @ Santa Fe
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Piedra Vista @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ Farmington
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Santa Fe @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: St. Pius X @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-Team-G: Pojoaque @ VVHS
7:00p
Wrestling , Boys and Girls Varsity Manzano at Albuquerque
26
TBD
Wrestling Highland Triangular, Varsity: Grants, St. Pius @ HHS
TBD
Wrestling Los Lunas Duals, Varsity: RGHS, Capital, Santa Fe High @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Highland at St Pius
4:00p
Basketball, JV Girls Sandia at La Cueva
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball Atrisco Heritage vs Rio Grande @ Valley High School
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:30p
Basketball , Girls C Team Academy at Del Norte
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: SHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball , JV Boys Eldorado @ Valley
5:30p
Basketball , JV Boys Highland at St Pius
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Sandia at La Cueva
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: Cleveland @ VVHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: EHS @ SHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: LCHS @ WMHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: Rio Rancho @ CHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling Los Lunas Duals, JV: RGHS, Santa Fe, Capital @ Los Lunas B&G
6:00p
Basketball , Varsity Girls Valley at Del Norte
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ Rio Rancho
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Highland at St Pius
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Sandia at La Cueva
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: Cleveland @ VVHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: EHS @ SHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: LCHS @ WMHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: Rio Rancho @ CHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling Los Lunas Duals, Varsity: RGHS, Santa Fe, Capital @ Los Lunas B&G
27
6:00a
Woodridge Production Co. Basecamp
4:00p
Basketball , Boys C Team Rio Grande at Albuquerque
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: CHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: EHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Hope Christian @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Rio Rancho @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: CHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: EHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Hope Christian @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Rio Rancho @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VHS @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: LCHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Rio Grande at Albuquerque
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: MHS @ AHS B&G
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: CHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: EHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Hope Christian @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VHS @ Bernalillo
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Rio Grande at Albuquerque
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: MHS @ AHS B&G
28
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
6:00a
Woodridge Production Co. Basecamp
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Grants @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: MHS @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Cleveland @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: HHS @ Grants
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VVHS @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Atrisco Heritage Invitational
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Valley Invitational
4:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Bernalillo @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHS @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Grants @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ Los Lunas
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Cleveland @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ Hope Christian
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ Grants
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VVHS @ Rio Rancho
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VVHS @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Bernalillo @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Grants @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: MHS @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Cleveland @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Hope Christian
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ Grants
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VVHS @ Rio Rancho
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Rio Grande at Los Lunas
29
TBD
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Los Lunas
TBD
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Los Lunas
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Los Lunas
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
8:30a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Atrisco Heritage Invitational
9:00a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Valley Invitational
10:00a
Basketball , Boys C Team Rio Grande at Los Lunas
10:00a
YAFL Mini Camp
10:30a
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Tom Casey Memorial Challenge
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ Farmington
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: Piedra Vista @ SHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ CHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ LCHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: SHS @ Piedra Vista
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: WMHS @ EHS
11:30a
Basketball , JV Boys Rio Grande at Los Lunas
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ Farmington
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: Piedra Vista @ SHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ CHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: Farmington @ LCHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: SHS @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: WMHS @ EHS
1:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: WMHS @ EHS
1:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Rio Grande at Los Lunas
1:00p
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Tom Casey Memorial Challenge
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ Farmington
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Piedra Vista @ SHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ CHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ LCHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ Piedra Vista
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Bernalillo @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Bernalillo @ AHA
30
Week 32
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
10:00a
YAFL Mini Camp
12:00p
APS Athletic Trainers
31
Practice Start Date: Baseball
Practice Start Date: Softball
4:00p
Basketball , Boys C Team Highland at Los Alamos
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Girls Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Highland at Los Alamos
5:30p
Basketball, JV Girls Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Highland at Los Alamos
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Atrisco Heritage at Volcano Vista
1
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Albuquerque Academy @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: EHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Santa Fe Capital @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Valencia @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: WMHS @ SHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: HHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: LCHS @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Los Lunas @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: MHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ Albuquerque Academy
4:00p
Basketball, C-team-G: DNHS @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Girls Volcano Vista at Albuquerque High
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
5:30p
Basketball, C-Team-G: SHS @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ Los Lunas
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Albuquerque Academy @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: EHS @ LCHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Santa Fe Capital @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Valencia @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: WMHS @ SHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHA @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: HHS @ Valencia
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: LCHS @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Los Lunas @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VHS @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Wrestling, JV Boys and Girls Sandia at La Cueva
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Academy @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: EHS @ LCHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Santa Fe Capital @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Valencia @ HHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: WMHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: HHS @ Valencia
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: LCHS @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Los Lunas @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: MHS @ Santa Fe Capital
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VHS @ Albuquerque Academy
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity Boys and Girls Sandia at La Cueva
2
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VVHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Academy at Valley
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Capital at Manzano
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys Eldorado at La Cueva
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Boys West Mesa at Sandia
4:00p
Basketball, C Team Girls Volcano Vista at Albuquerque High
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:15p
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-B&G: Albuquerque Academy Invitational
5:30p
Basketball , C Team Girls Sandia at West Mesa
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VVHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Academy at Valley
5:30p
Basketball , JV Boys Capital at Manzano
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Eldorado at La Cueva
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys West Mesa at Sandia
5:30p
Basketball, JV Girls Valley at Academy
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: AHA @ CHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: HHS @ Valencia B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: SHS @ LCHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: VVHS @ RRHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling, JV: WMHS @ EHS B&G
5:30p
Wrestling Albuquerque Duals, JV: MHS, RGHS, Los Lunas @ AHS B&G
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VVHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Academy at Valley
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Capital at Manzano
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Eldorado at La Cueva
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys West Mesa at Sandia
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Sandia at West Mesa
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Valley at Academy
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: AHA @ CHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: HHS @ Valencia B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: SHS @ LCHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: VVHS @ RRHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity: WMHS @ EHS B&G
7:00p
Wrestling Albuquerque Duals, Varsity: MHS, RGHS, Los Lunas @ AHS B&G
3
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Rio Rancho @ EHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: CHS @ AHA
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Cleveland @ VVHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: Rio Rancho @ WMHS
4:00p
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
4:30p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Rio Rancho @ EHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: CHS @ AHA
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Cleveland @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: Rio Rancho @ WMHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV Girls St Pius at HIghland
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Bernalillo
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: CHS @ AHA
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Cleveland @ VVHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls St Pius at Highland
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity Boys and Girls Highland at Moriarty
4
TBD
Wrestling Alb. Academy, Varsity: DNHS, VHS, Bernalillo @ Alb. Academy
TBD
Wrestling Bernalillo District Duals, Varsity-G: DNHS, VHS @ Bernalillo
TBD
Wrestling Farmington Duals, Varsity: EHS, LCHS, Piedra Vista @ FHS B&G
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: HHS @ VHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Los Lunas @ MHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: Santa Fe @ AHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-B: VVHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHS @ Santa Fe
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: MHS @ Los Lunas
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ HHS
4:00p
Basketball, C-Team-G: VHS @ HHS
4:00p
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Manzano Invitational
4:30p
Basketball , JV Girls Del Norte at Bernalillo
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ CHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: HHS @ VHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Los Lunas @ MHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: Santa Fe @ AHS
5:30p
Basketball, JV-B: VVHS @ Cleveland
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ Santa Fe High
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: RGHS @ Santa Fe Capital
5:30p
Basketball, JV-G: VHS @ HHS
5:30p
Wrestling, JV-G: WMHS, Los Alamos @ AHA
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity Girls Del Norte at Bernalillo
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ CHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: HHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Los Lunas @ MHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Santa Fe @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: VVHS @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ Santa Fe
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: MHS @ Los Lunas
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Rio Grande at SF Capitol
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: VHS @ HHS
7:00p
Wrestling , Boys and Girls Varsity at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity- G: WMHS, Los Alamos @ AHA
5
TBD
Wrestling Tournament, JV: AHA @ Rio Rancho Invite
8:00a
Diving, Varsity-B&G: Rio Rancho Invitational
8:00a
Rio Rapids SC Training Session
8:30a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Manzano Invitational
9:45a
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Rio Rancho Invitational
11:00a
Basketball, C Team Rio Grande at SF Capital
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: EHS @ Piedra Vista
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: Farmington @ SHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-B: LCHS @ WMHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: DNHS @ AHA
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: Piedra Vista @ EHS
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: SHS @ Farmington
11:30a
Basketball, C-Team-G: WMHS @ LCHS
11:30a
Basketball, JV-B: MHS @ HHS
12:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Rio Grande at SF Capital
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: EHS @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: Farmington @ SHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-B: LCHS @ WMHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ LCHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: DNHS @ AHA
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: Piedra Vista @ EHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: SHS @ Farmington
1:00p
Basketball, JV-G: WMHS @ LCHS
1:00p
Basketball, JV Girls St Pius at Highland
2:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Rio Grande at SF Capital
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: EHS @ Piedra Vista
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Farmington @ SHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-B: LCHS @ WMHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ AHA
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Piedra Vista @ EHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ Farmington
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: WMHS @ LCHS
2:30p
Basketball, Varsity Girls St Pius at Highland
4:00p
Basketball, Boys C Team Academy at Valley
5:30p
Basketball, JV Boys Academy at Valley
6:00p
Wrestling , JV Boys and Girls West Mesa at Sandia
6:00p
Wrestling, Varsity Boys and Girls West Mesa at Eldorado at Sandia
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity Boys Academy at Valley
7:00p
Wrestling, Varsity Boys and Girls West Mesa at Sandia