Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
25
th
-
Oct
1
st
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
26
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Highland
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Sandia
7:00p
Football JV Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football JV St Pius at Highland
27
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Hope
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
4:30p
Football C Team Valley at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cibola @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Hope
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cibola @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Farmington
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hope @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team West Mesa at Sandia
28
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Manzano
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe @ Manzano
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Cleveland
29
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ St. Pius
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Eldorado
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Bernalillo
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Belen @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Taos @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Academy at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Bernalillo
5:00p
Volleyball JV Las Cruces at Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ St. Pius
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Centennial @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Taos @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Academy at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Bernalillo
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Las Cruces at Cibola
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: St. Pius @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Centennial at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Taos at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity West Las Vegas at Rio Grande
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Sandia HC
30
3:30p
APS Cross Country Invitational - Highland Host
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ West Mesa
5:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Mayfield
5:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Organ Mountain
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ West Mesa
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Mayfield
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Organ Mountain
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity, Clovis at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Cibola(HC)
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Cleveland
1
8:00a
SAT Exam
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
10:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Highland
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
11:00a
Football Varsity Highland at Manzano HC
11:00a
Football Varsity NMMI at Hope Christian
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
12:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
12:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Organ Mountain
1:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Miyamura
1:00p
Football Varsity Portales at Valley(HC)
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
1:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Centennial
1:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Las Cruces
1:00p
Volleyball Varsity Organ Mountain at Eldorado
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Centennial
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Las Cruces