Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
Week 36
1:00p
NUC Combine (National Underclassmen)
2
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
APS Golf Boys' and Girls' Varsity: Golf Declaration Due
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
5:00p
Tennis, Varsity Boys' & Girls': APS Singles Seeding Meeting
5:30p
Basketball District 16A Girls: Santa Fe @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball District 26A Girls: SHS @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball District 26A Boys: LCHS @ EHS
7:00p
Basketball District 56A Boys: WMHS @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball District 56A Girls: AHA @ VHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
7:30p
Basketball District 16A Boys: Rio Rancho @ VVHS
3
8:30a
HS Athletic Director Meeting
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ DNHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: LLHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: RRHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ S. Prep
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ AHA
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ CHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ MHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ S. Prep
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ AA
4:00p
Softball JV: AHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball JV: HHS @ RGHS
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
5:30p
Basketball District 16A Girls: VVHS @ Cibola
5:30p
Basketball District 26A Girls: EHS vs LCHS @ Sandia
7:00p
Basketball District 26A Boys: LCHS @ SHS
7:00p
Basketball District 56A Boys: AHS @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball District 56A Girls: Valley @ AHS
7:30p
Basketball District 16A Boys: RRHS @ Cleveland
4
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ S.Prep
3:30p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ VHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ EHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball JV: EHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball JV: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball JV: VVHS @ WMHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
5
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St. Pius Tournament (HHS)
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ LLHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ HHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: DNHS @ S. Prep
3:30p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ AHA
3:30p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: RRHS @ SHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: S. Prep @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Belen @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ S. Prep
4:00p
Softball JV: DNHS @ Belen
4:00p
Softball JV: LLHS @ AHS
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
6
Tennis, B & G: APS Singles
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St. Pius Tournament (HHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: State Finals Round 1 (Home of higher seed)
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ DNHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ CHS
3:30p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ EHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ MHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ AA
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: S. Prep @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball JV: AHA @ EHS
4:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: MHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ HHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Carlsbad @ VVHS
5:30p
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ CHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: Alamogordo @ LCHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: DNHS @ Espanola
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ Hobbs
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ VHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
7
Cheer - Varsity: UNM Spirit Invite @ UNM
Dance / Drill - Varsity: UNM Spirit Invite @ UNM
Tennis, B & G: APS Singles
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: St. Pius Tournament (HHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: State Finals Rd #1: (Home of higher seed)
10:00a
Baseball, JV: AHS @ MHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: S. Prep @ Rio Grande
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ SHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ S. Prep
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ WMHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ AA
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ DNHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: HHS @ RRHS
12:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ PV
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ EHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ Piedra Vista
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ Farmington
12:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ DNHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ WMHS
12:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Onate @ AHA
12:30p
Softball, Varsity: Onate @ AHA
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Centennial @ WMHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ Mayfield
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ Las Cruces
2:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ PV
2:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ Farmington
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ EHS
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Onate @ AHA
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ Piedra Vista
2:30p
Softball, Varsity: Onate @ AHA
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: Centennial @ WMHS
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ Las Cruces
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ Mayfield
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Bernalillo @ DNHS
6:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: La Cueva @ Hobbs
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ Cleveland
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: CHS @ AHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Las Cruces @ WMHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: Onate @ VHS
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ Carlsbad
7:00p
Basketball, Varsity-B: SHS @ VVHS
8
Daylight Saving Time Begins
Week 37
9
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LLHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ WMHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: State Finals Quarterfinals
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Ladera host VHS & RGHS
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Valencia @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Highland @ Belen
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LLHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: RGHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SPX @ AHS
4:00p
Softball JV: AHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball JV: Belen @ HHS
4:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball JV: EHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ LLHS
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
11
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: State Finals Quarterfinal Round
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ CHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (W. Mesa)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (DNHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: State Finals Semifinals
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: State Finals Semifinals
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
1:00p
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Los Altos host AHA & CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament AHA @ Sandia Prep
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament AHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Academy @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament RGHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament RRHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament St. Pius @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament Bosque @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament Moriarty @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament WMHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament EHS @ Bosque
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament LCHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Manzano @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament SHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Sandia Prep @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament St. Pius @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament VHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament VVHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ AA
4:00p
Baseball, JV: EHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AA @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ SPX
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LLHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Moriarty @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball JV: AHA @ HHS
4:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball JV: DNHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball JV: LCHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ Moriarty
4:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host A: LCHS, Host B: VHS, Host C: AHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Wilson (Host A: DNHS, Host B: MHS, Host C: RGHS)
13
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (W. Mesa)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (DNHS)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament: (Manzano)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Las Cruces Tournament: (Volcano Vista)
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament AHA @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament CHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament EHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament RRHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament SHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament St. Pius X @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament VHS @ Bosque
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Double Duals Tournament VVHS @ Sandia Prep
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament AHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Academy @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Belen @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Bosque @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament HHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament LCHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament MHS @ St. Pius X
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Moriarty @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament RGHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Double Duals Tournament Sandia Prep @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball JV: SHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host A: LCHS, Host B: VHS, Host C: AHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Wilson (Host A: DNHS, Host B: MHS, Host C: RGHS)
14
Cheer - Varsity: St.Pius Showcase @ St.Pius
Dance / Drill - Varsity: St.Pius Showcase @ St.Pius
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament (W. Mesa)
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Roswell Tournament (DNHS)
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-B: State Finals
TBD
Basketball, Varsity-G: State Finals
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad Tournament: (Manzano)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Las Cruces Tournament: (Volcano Vista)
8:00a
Track, Varsity: Cleveland Kickoff Meet @ Cleveland
10:00a
Baseball, JV: AA @ SHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ WMHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ VVHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ AHA
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Manzano @ VHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ EHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ AA
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ VHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: Moriarty @ HHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ LCHS
10:00a
Softball JV: AHA @ VVHS
10:00a
Softball JV: HHS @ Moriarty
10:00a
Softball JV: RRHS @ EHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: HHS @ SF Capital
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ SF Capital
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ Santa Fe
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: SF Capital @ RGHS
11:00a
Softball JV: AHS @ SFHS
11:00a
Softball JV: RGHS vs. SF Capital @ Atrisco H.
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: Clovis @ SHS
12:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ VHS
12:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ LCHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ VVHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ AHA
12:30p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ EHS
1:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ SF Capital
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ Santa Fe
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: SF Capital @ RGHS
1:00p
Softball JV: AHS @ SFHS
1:00p
Softball JV: RGHS vs. SF Capital @ Atrisco H.
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: HHS @ SF Capital
2:00p
Softball, Varsity: Clovis @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ RGHS
15
Week 38
16
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Arroyo del Oso host LCHS & AHS
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
Supplies: APS Swimming & Diving B/G's due Athletic Department
3:00p
Supplies: APS Wrestling due Athletic Department
3:00p
Uniforms & Supplies: APS Golf due Athletic Department
3:00p
Uniforms: APS Basketball B/G's due Athletic Department
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: EHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 LCHS vs #16 HHS @ La Cueva HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 EHS vs #15 DNHS @ Eldorado HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 Rio Rancho vs #14 WMHS @ Rio Rancho HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #4 VVHS vs #13 AHS @ Volcano Vista HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #5 Cleveland vs #12 MHS @ Cleveland HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #6 SHS vs #11 AHA @ Sandia HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #7 RGHS vs #10 CHS @ Rio Grande HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #8 VHS vs #9 Alb. Academy @ VHS HS
4:30p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ E. Mountain
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Highland High Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Eldorado High Host
17
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
8:30a
HS Athletic Director Meeting
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 LCHS vs #9 Albuquerque Academy @ La Cueva HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 EHS vs #7 RGHS @ Eldorado HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 Rio Rancho vs #6 SHS @ Rio Rancho HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #4 VVHS vs #5 Cleveland HS @ Volcano Vista HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #8 VHS vs #16 HHS @ VHS HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #10 CHS vs #15 DNHS @ Cibola HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #12 MHS vs #13 AHS @ Manzano HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #12 MHS vs #13 AHS @ Manzano HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #14 WMHS vs #11 AHA @ Atrisco Heritage Academy HS
4:00p
Softball JV: AHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball JV: LCHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VVHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ MHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Del Norte High Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Wilson; Manzano High Host
18
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RRHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: WMHS @ HHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball JV: SHS @ AHA
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
19
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
1:00p
HS Activities Director Meeting
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament CHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament EHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament HHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament RRHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament WMHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament AHA @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ AA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament DNHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament MHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament SHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament VHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 LCHS vs #4 VVHS @ La Cueva HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 EHS vs #6 SHS @ Eldorado HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 Rio Rancho vs #7 RGHS @ Rio Rancho HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #5 Cleveland vs #9 Albuquerque Academy @ Cleveland HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #8 VHS vs #13 AHS @ Valley HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #10 CHS vs #14 WMHS @ Cibola HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #11 AHA vs #15 DNHS @ Atrisco Heritage Academy HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #12 MHS vs #16 HHS @ Manzano HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #16 HHS @ Volcano Vista HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 Rio Rancho vs #15 RGHS @ Rio Rancho HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 LCHS vs #14 DNHS @ La Cueva HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #4 CHS vs #13 MHS @ Cibola HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #5 Cleveland vs #12 St. Pius X @ Cleveland HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #6 AHS vs #11 EHS @ Albuquerque HS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #7 AHA vs #10 WMHS @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #8 VHS vs #9 SHS @ Valley HS
4:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball JV: WMHS @ HHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host A: AHA, Host B: VVHS, Host C: RGHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Wilson (Host A: AHS, Host B: VHS, Host C: LCHS)
20
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #9 SHS vs #16 HHS @ Bullhead #1
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #10 WMHS vs #15 RGHS @ Bullhead #2
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #11 EHS vs #14 DNHS @ Bullhead #3
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #12 SPX vs #13 MHS @ Bullhead #4
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs VHS @ Bullhead # 1
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 Rio Rancho vs #7 AHA @ Bullhead #2
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; # 3 LCHS vs # 6 AHS @ Bullhead # 3
10:45a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #4 CHS vs # 5 Cleveland @ Bullhead # 4
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament DNHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament EHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament Los Alamos @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament SHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament VHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament VVHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament WMHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament AHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament HHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament Los Alamos @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament MHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RGHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RRHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: EHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 Rio Rancho vs #5 Cleveland HS @ Rio Rancho HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #7 RGHS vs #9 Albuquerque Academy @ Rio Grande HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #8 VHS vs #14 WMHS @ Valley HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #10 CHS vs #13 AHS @ Cibola HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #12 MHS vs #11 AHA @ Atrisco Heritage Academy HS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #15 DNHS vs #16 HHS @ Del Norte HS
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host A: AHA, Host B: VVHS, Host C: RGHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Wilson (Host A: AHS, Host B: VHS, Host C: LCHS)
21
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Albuquerque Metro Championships
8:30a
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #2 EHS vs #4 VVHS @ UNM
8:30a
Track, Varsity: APS Robertson Invite @ Milne
8:30a
Track, Varsity: APS Robertson Invite @ Wilson
9:00a
Cheer,Varsity:Rumble in the Jungle District Cheer Competition Host Capital HS
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #4 CHS vs #6 AHS @ UNM
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #9 SHS vs # 10 WMHS @ Bullhead #2
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; # 11 EHS vs #13 MHS @ Bullhead #3
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; # 12 SPX vs #14 DNHS @ Bullhead #1
9:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; # 15 RGHS vs #16 HHS @ Bullhead #4
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament AHA @ RGHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityB: Round Robin Tournament VVHS @ LCHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament DNHS @ EHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament LCHS @ VVHS
9:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament RGHS @ AHA
10:00a
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ VHS
10:00a
Tennis, VarsityG: Round Robin Tournament CHS @ VHS
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #7 AHA vs #8 VHS @ UNM
12:00p
Baseball, JV: MHS @ WMHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #3 LCHS vs #5 Cleveland @ UNM
3:00p
Softball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #2 RRHS @ UNM
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ DNHS
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Metro Championships; #1 LCHS vs #6 SHS @ UNM
22
Week 39
23
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: CHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Cleveland @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Hope Christian @ VHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Churchill HS @ VHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Community; Valley High Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Sandia High Host
24
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Las Cruces vs CHS @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament DNHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament EHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament HHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament LCHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament MHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament SHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament CHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Cleveland @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament RGHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament RRHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VHS @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VVHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament WMHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Cleveland @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, JV: LCHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SPX @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LLHS @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VVHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Valencia @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Churchill HS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: MHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Valencia @ RGHS
4:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball JV: LLHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Softball JV: RRHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VVHS @ AHS
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Community; Atrisco Heritage Academy Host
4:30p
MS Track & Field: @ Milne; Rio Grande High Host
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Las Cruces @ RGHS
25
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament DNHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament EHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament HHS @ RRHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament LCHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament MHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament SHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament AHA @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament CHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Cleveland @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament RGHS @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament RRHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VVHS @ SHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: HHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RRHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: VVHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: Valencia @ AHA
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Community (Host A: VVHS, Host B: EHS, Host C: MHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-B: @ Milne (Host A: HHS, Host B: WMHS, Host C: DNHS)
26
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament (EHS)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Rio Rancho/Cleveland Tournament (AHA & DNHS)
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHA @ MHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament AHS @ VVHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament Belen @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament EHS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament LCHS @ VHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RGHS @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament RRHS @ WMHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityB: Classic Tournament SHS @ Cleveland
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Cleveland @ SHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament Belen @HHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament CHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament DNHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament MHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VHS @ LCHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament VVHS @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, VarsityG: Classic Tournament WMHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ MHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RRHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Valencia @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LLHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: WMHS @ SHS
4:00p
MS Athletic Director Meeting
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: LCHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ EHS
4:00p
Softball JV: AHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: EHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Softball JV: HHS @ VHS
4:00p
Softball JV: MHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VVHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Community (Host A: VVHS, Host B: EHS, Host C: MHS)
4:00p
Track, JV-G: @ Milne (Host A: HHS, Host B: WMHS, Host C: DNHS)
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ RGHS
27
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament (EHS)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Rio Rancho/Cleveland Tournament (AHA & DNHS)
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
Track, Varsity: Storm Relays @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: MHS @ DNHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball JV: MHS @ AHA
4:00p
Softball JV: Moriarty @ RGHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
28
TBD
Baseball, Varsity: Rio Rancho Tournament (EHS)
TBD
Softball, Varsity: Rio Rancho/Cleveland Tournament (AHA & DNHS)
TBD
Track, Varsity: West Las Vegas Invite @ Las Vegas
10:00a
Baseball, JV: LLHS @ DNHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: MHS @ CHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ SHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ Belen
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ LLHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: EHS @ VHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ AHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: SHS @ WMHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: VVHS @ RGHS
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ Alamogordo
12:00p
Baseball, Varsity: W. Mesa vs Onate @ Valley
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ Piedra Vsita
12:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ PV HS
12:00p
Softball JV: EHS @ VHS
12:00p
Softball JV: HHS @ AHS
12:00p
Softball JV: Los Alamos @ RGHS
12:00p
Softball JV: SHS @ WMHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: AHA @ SHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ Belen
1:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ LCHS
1:00p
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ VVHS
2:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ Piedra Vsita
2:00p
Softball JV: CHS @ PV HS
2:00p
Softball JV: MHS vs Los Alamos @ Rio Grande
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: CHS @ Alamogordo
2:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Onate @ VHS
3:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Mayfield @ LCHS
29
Week 40
30
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
8:00a
Golf Boys' / Girls' Varsity;Canyon Club Golf Course host EHS & MHS
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: AHA @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: DNHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: EHS @ VHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ Cleveland
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: MHS @ Valencia
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: RGHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: SPX @ AHS
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: WMHS @ LLHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Hope Christian @ WMHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
31
Winter Participation Report Due to APS Athletic Department
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
1:00p
Tennis, G: MHS @ LCHS
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
Tennis, B: Los Alamos @ DNHS
3:00p
Tennis, G: Los Alamos @ DNHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: AHS @ AHA
3:30p
Tennis, B: CHS @ Cleveland HS
3:30p
Tennis, B: HHS @ EHS
3:30p
Tennis, B: VHS @ RGHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: AHA @ AHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: Cleveland HS @ CHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: EHS @ HHS
3:30p
Tennis, G: VVHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Bernalillo @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: CHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Cleveland @ RGHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SPX @ AHA
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHA @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ WMHS
4:00p
Baseball Varsity: VVHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: AHA @ Miyamura
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ SPX
4:00p
Softball JV: AHA @ Miyamura
4:00p
Softball JV: Bernalillo @ DNHS
4:00p
Softball JV: RGHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VVHS @ CHS
4:00p
Softball Varsity: CHS @ VVHS
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: RGHS @ Cleveland
1
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4:00p
Baseball, C-Team: LCHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: AHS vs Hope Christian @ Del Norte
4:00p
Baseball, JV: HHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: SHS @ EHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: LCHS @ HHS
4:00p
Baseball Varsity: EHS @ SHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ LCHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ Hope Christian
4:00p
Softball JV: EHS @ SHS
4:00p
Softball JV: LCHS @ HHS
4:00p
Softball Varsity: DNHS @ Bernalillo
4:00p
Softball Varsity: SHS @ EHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
2
9:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
10:30a
CNM-Extreme Conditioning
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
Track, Varsity: Rio Rancho Meet @ UNM
4:00p
Baseball, JV: RGHS @ SPX
4:00p
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ RRHS
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS vs Hope Christian @ Highland
4:00p
Baseball, Varsity: VHS @ CHS
4:00p
Baseball Varsity: RRHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: CHS @ AHS
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ VHS
4:00p
Softball JV: RRHS @ VVHS
4:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ MHS
4:00p
Softball Varsity: VVHS @ RRHS
5:00p
CNM-Fireline Fitness
6:00p
Baseball, Varsity: SPX @ RGHS
3
6:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
11:00a
CNM-Physical Fitness I
12:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
3:00p
Baseball, JV: Espanola @ DNHS
3:00p
Softball JV: Espanola @ DNHS
4:00p
Baseball, JV: Carlsbad @ MHS
4:00p
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
4:00p
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ CHS
5:00p
Baseball, JV: Espanola @ DNHS
5:00p
Softball JV: Espanola @ DNHS
7:00p
CNM-Physical Fitness I
4
10:00a
Baseball, JV: HHS @ SHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: LCHS vs. Carlsbad @ CHS
10:00a
Baseball, JV: MHS @ EHS
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: CHS vs Carlsbad @ La Cueva
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Hope Christian @ AHA
10:00a
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ HHS
10:00a
Baseball Varsity: EHS @ MHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ SHS
10:00a
Softball, Varsity: VHS @ VVHS
10:00a
Softball JV: EHS @ MHS
10:00a
Softball JV: SHS @ HHS
10:00a
Softball JV: Valencia @ WMHS
10:00a
Softball Varsity: MHS @ EHS
10:30a
Baseball, Varsity: PV @ VVHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: AHS @ SFHS
11:00a
Baseball, JV: WMHS vs Miyamura @ RGHS
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ SFHS
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Espanola
11:00a
Baseball, Varsity: Miyamura @ WMHS
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: AHS vs Carlsbad @ LCHS
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ Espanola
11:00a
Softball, Varsity: WMHS @ Valencia
12:00p
Softball, Varsity: HHS @ SHS
12:00p
Softball JV: VHS @ VVHS
12:00p
Softball Varsity: MHS @ EHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: Carlsbad @ CHS
12:30p
Baseball, JV: Hope Christian @ AHA
12:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ LCHS
12:30p
Baseball, Varsity: SHS @ HHS
12:30p
Baseball Varsity: EHS @ MHS
1:00p
Baseball, JV: WMHS vs Miyamura @ RGHS
1:00p
Baseball, Varsity: DNHS @ Espanola
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: Carlsbad @ LCHS
1:00p
Softball, Varsity: DNHS @ Espanola
1:30p
Baseball, JV: AHS @ SFHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: AHS @ SFHS
1:30p
Baseball, Varsity: Miyamura @ WMHS