Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
4:15p
Football JV Atrisco Heritage at Eldorado
4:15p
Football JV Bernalillo at Highland
4:15p
Football JV Del Norte at West Mesa
7:00p
Football JV La Cueva at Cibola
7:00p
Football JV Manzano at Albuquerque High
30
TBD
Metro Soccer: Boys Bracket Play
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Bracket Play
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Sandia Prep
4:30p
Football C Team Cibola at La Cueva
4:30p
Football C Team Eldorado at Atrisco Heritage
4:30p
Football C Team Manzano at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: East Mountain @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: Rio Grande @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Bosque at Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: East Mountain @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Grande @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV Bosque at Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Valley at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Bosque at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity East Mountain at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Rio Grande
7:00p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Sandia
7:00p
Football C Team St Pius at Valley
31
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Bracket Play
TBD
Metro Soccer Boys: Bracket Play
4:00p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Rio Rancho
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Highland @ Del Norte
5:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Rio Rancho
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Highland @ Del Norte
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Rio Rancho
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Del Norte
1
TBD
Metro Soccer: Boys Bracket Play
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Bracket Play
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: West Mesa @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Eldorado at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football, Varsity Albuquerque High at Sandia
2
TBD
Metro Soccer: Girls Bracket Play
TBD
Metro Soccer Boys: Bracket Play
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at St Pius
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls La Cueva at St Pius
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls at St Pius
3:30p
Cross Country Boys and Girls at St Pius Jamboree
4:00p
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at St Pius X
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Hope Christian @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Valley
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Menaul
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Hope Christian @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Volcano Vista at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano @ Moriarty Tournament
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Menaul at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Hope Christian at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Centennial at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Bernalillo
7:00p
Football Varsity Rio Grande at Taos
7:00p
Football Varsity Valley at St Pius
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Carlsbad
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Cibola
3
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Cleveland
11:00a
Football, Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Eldorado HC
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ La Cueva
12:00p
Volleyball C-team: West Mesa @ Valley
12:00p
Volleyball C Team Rio Grande at Hope Christian
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ La Cueva
1:00p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Valley
1:00p
Volleyball JV Rio Grande at Hope Christian
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: West Mesa @ Valley
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Hope Christian
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at La Cueva
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano @ Moriarty Tournament
4
5
6
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Belen
3:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer: Clovis @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ St. Pius
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
4:00p
Metro Volleyball Pool Play Round
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Valencia
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Sandia
4:15p
Football JV Manzano at Valley
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer JV Boys: Manzano @ Sandia
5:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ St. Pius
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Belen
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Clovis @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
5:45p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Sandia Prep
5:45p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Sandia Prep
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys Albuquerque High at Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ West Mesa
7:00p
Football JV Eldorado at Cleveland
7:00p
Football JV Hope Christian at Highland
7:00p
Football JV Volcano Vista at La Cueva
7
4:15p
Football C Team West Mesa at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Football C Team Sandia at Cibola
4:30p
Football C Team Valley at Manzano
7:00p
Football C Team Eldorado at Cleveland
7:00p
Football C Team La Cueva at Volcano Vista
8
3:30p
Boys JV Soccer: Cibola @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer JV Girls: Del Norte @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: St. Pius @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys Rio Rancho @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ St. Pius
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Eldorado
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Highland
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: St. Pius @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ St. Pius
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Bernalillo
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Sandia
7:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at St Pius
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at Piedra Vista
9
TBD
Varsity Volleyball Metro Tournament
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Rio Grande
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Las Cruces
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Las Cruces
7:00p
Football Varsity Highland at Bernalillo
7:00p
Football Varsity Manzano at Atrisco Heritage HC
7:00p
Football Varsity Valley at Belen
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at La Cueva HC
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Albuquerque High(HC)
10
TBD
Varsity Volleyball Metro Tournament
8:00a
ACT Exam
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at UNM Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at UNM Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Highland at Bosque Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls La Cueva at UNM Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Bosque Invite
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Manzano
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Volcano Vista
10:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Eldorado
10:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ East Mountain
11:00a
Football Varsity Socorro at Hope Christian
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Bosque
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Valencia
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Manzano
12:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ East Mountain
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Valley @ Sandia Prep.
1:00p
Football Varsity Cibola at Farmington
1:00p
Football Varsity Santa Teresa at Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Bosque Prep
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Organ Mountain @ Cibola
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Valley @ Sandia Prep.
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Valley
3:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Organ Mountain @ Cibola
11
12
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Manzano
4:15p
Football JV Eldorado at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football JV Highland at Del Norte
7:00p
Football JV Rio Rancho at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football JV Valley at La Cueva
13
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Los Lunas
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Sandia Prep
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia Prep @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe High @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Cleveland
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Hope
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at West Mesa
4:30p
Football C Team Cibola at Manzano
4:30p
Football C Team Eldorado at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Rio Grande @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: West Mesa @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Academy at Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Eldorado at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Sandia Prep
5:00p
Volleyball JV Atrisco Heritage at Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia Prep @ Eldorado
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe High @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls Varsity: Del Norte @ Los Lunas
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Grande @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Santa Fe @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Academy at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Del Norte
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Grande at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Santa Fe at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cleveland at La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Valley
7:00p
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Volcano Vista
14
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at Belen
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Belen
15
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Belen
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Hope
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at St Pius
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Academy
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritgage Academy @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Hope @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: Del Norte @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at La Cueva
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Belen
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at St Pius
5:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Del Norte @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Hope @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cibola at La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV Menaul at Rio Grande
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at St Pius
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Academy
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Highland
6:30p
Varsity Volleyball Hope Christian at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at West Mesa
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Alamos at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Menaul at Rio Grande
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Academy @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ West Mesa
16
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Sandia Prep
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Highland @ Valley
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe High @ Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Highland @ Valley
5:45p
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Sandia Prep
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Sandia Prep
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Valley
7:00p
Football , Varsity West Mesa at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at Clovis
7:00p
Football Varsity Highland at Del Norte HC
7:00p
Football Varsity La Cueva at Los Lunas
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Sandia
17
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls HIghland at Rio Rancho Invite
8:30a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at Rio Rancho Invite
9:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at Rio Rancho Invite
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Eldorado
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Highland
10:00a
Volleyball JV Clovis at Highland
11:00a
Football Varsity Santa Fe vs Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Las Cruces @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Organ Mountain @ Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Del Norte
11:00a
Volleyball Varsity Clovis at Highland
12:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Eldorado
12:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Highland
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque Academy @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Lunas @ Volcano Vista
12:00p
Volleyball C Team East Mountain at Rio Grande
12:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Hope Christian
12:00p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Valley
12:00p
Volleyball JV: Mayfield @ Sandia
1:00p
Football, Varsity Farmington at Albuquerque High
1:00p
Football Varsity Portales at St Pius
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Organ Mountain @ Cibola
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Hobbs
1:00p
Varsity Volleyball Eldorado at Valley
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Los Lunas @ Volcano Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Cibola
1:00p
Volleyball JV Clovis vs Del Norte at Highland
1:00p
Volleyball JV East Mountain at Rio Grande
1:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Hope Christian
1:00p
Volleyball Varsity LC Mayfield at Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Las Cruces @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Atrisco Heritage
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Valley
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Cibola
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Academy
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Clovis at Del Norte at Highland
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity East Mountain at Rio Grande
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Volcano Vista
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Hope Christian
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Hobbs
18
19
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV Eldorado at Volcano Vista
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Del Norte
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at La Cueva
7:00p
Football JV Atrisco Heritage at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football JV Manzano at Sandia
20
3:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Belen @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Sandia Prep
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Valencia
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
4:00p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Cleveland
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Valley at St Pius
4:15p
Football C Team Rio Grande at Highland
4:30p
Football C Team Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
4:30p
Football C Team Rio Rancho at Rio Grande
4:30p
Football C Team West Mesa at La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valencia @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-team: Belen @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team LV Robertson at Cibola
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Sandia at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Cleveland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Laguna Acoma at Del Norte
5:00p
Volleyball JV Valley at St Pius
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ Eldorado
5:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Belen @ Manzano
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV LV Robertson at Cibola
5:30p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Volleyball JV Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Valencia
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Farmington
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Cleveland
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Laguna Acoma at Del Norte
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at St Pius
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valencia @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at West Mesa
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity LV Robertson at Cibola
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Atrisco Heritage
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ West Mesa
7:00p
Football C Team Eldorado at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team Sandia at Manzano
21
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Los Lunas
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Los Alamos
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Los Lunas @ Manzano
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Highland
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Santa Fe High
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Los Lunas
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Capital @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Alamos @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Los Lunas @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe High @ Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Capital
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Highland
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Los Alamos
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Highland
22
3:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Hobbs @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Hobbs @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Albuquerque Academy @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Gallup @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Sandia Prep @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valencia @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team West Mesa at Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Gallup @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Sandia Prep @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valencia @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV West Mesa at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Gallup at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valencia at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Albuquerque High
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hobbs @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hobbs @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Hope Christian at Highland HC
23
TBD
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho Tournament
TBD
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Rio Ranch Tournament
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Capital @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Clovis @ Cibola
4:00p
Cross Country Boys and Girls Cibola at Cibola Invite
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Belen
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Sandia Prep
4:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Sandia Prep
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Grants @ Highland
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Belen
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque High
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Clovis @ Cibola
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Belen
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Grants @ Highland
7:00p
Football, Varsity Atrisco Heritage at SF Capital
7:00p
Football Varsity Rio Grande at Del Norte
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Manzano
7:00p
Varsity Football Eldorado at Volcano Vista HC
24
TBD
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho Tournament
TBD
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Rio Ranch Tournament
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at La Cueva Invite
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at La Cueva XC Meet
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ Eldorado
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Moriarty
10:00a
Volleyball C Team Hope Christian at Atrisco Heritage
11:00a
Football, Varsity La Cueva at Albuquerque High
11:00a
Football Varsity Los Lunas at Cibola
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: West Mesa @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Capital
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Volleyball JV Hope Christian at Atrisco Heritage
12:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Sandia
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ Valley
12:00p
Volleyball Varsity Hope at Atrisco Heritage
1:00p
Football Varsity Piedra Vista at Valley
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Sandia
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ Valley
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Volcano Vista at Valley
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Academy
5:00p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Academy
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball Albuquerque High at Academy
25
26
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Highland
4:15p
Football JV Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Albuquerque High
4:15p
Football JV West Mesa at Sandia
7:00p
Football JV Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football JV St Pius at Highland
27
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ Eldorado
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Hope
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Cibola
4:30p
Football C Team Valley at Albuquerque High
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cibola @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: West Mesa @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C Team La Cueva at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Hope
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cibola @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV: West Mesa @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Eldorado @ Farmington
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Del Norte
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity West Mesa at Highland
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: La Cueva @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Hope @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cleveland at Volcano Vista
7:00p
Football C Team West Mesa at Sandia
28
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Cibola
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Santa Fe High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Santa Fe High @ Manzano
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Cibola @ Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Santa Fe @ Manzano
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cibola @ Cleveland
29
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ St. Pius
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Eldorado
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Highland at Bernalillo
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: St. Pius @ Highland
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Belen @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Taos @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Academy at Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Volleyball JV Highland at Bernalillo
5:00p
Volleyball JV Las Cruces at Cibola
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Highland @ St. Pius
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Belen @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Centennial @ La Cueva
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Taos @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV Academy at Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Highland at Bernalillo
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Las Cruces at Cibola
6:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: St. Pius @ Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Academy at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Belen at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Centennial at La Cueva
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Taos at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity West Las Vegas at Rio Grande
7:00p
Football Varsity West Mesa at Sandia HC
30
3:30p
APS Cross Country Invitational - Highland Host
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Manzano @ West Mesa
5:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Mayfield
5:00p
Volleyball JV Sandia at Organ Mountain
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Manzano @ West Mesa
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at Mayfield
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Sandia at Organ Mountain
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity, Clovis at Albuquerque High
7:00p
Football Varsity Atrisco Heritage at Cibola(HC)
7:00p
Football Varsity Eldorado at La Cueva
7:00p
Football Varsity Volcano Vista at Cleveland
1
8:00a
SAT Exam
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
10:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Highland
10:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
11:00a
Football Varsity Highland at Manzano HC
11:00a
Football Varsity NMMI at Hope Christian
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Highland @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Rio Rancho
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Cibola
12:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Cleveland
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
12:00p
Volleyball JV Eldorado at Organ Mountain
1:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Miyamura
1:00p
Football Varsity Portales at Valley(HC)
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Albuquerque High
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Los Lunas
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
1:00p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Centennial
1:00p
Volleyball JV La Cueva at Las Cruces
1:00p
Volleyball Varsity Organ Mountain at Eldorado
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: Volcano Vista @ West Mesa
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Centennial
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Las Cruces