Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
9-15
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
7:00a
YAFL Playoff Games
10
4:15p
Football JV Atrisco Heritage at Sandia
4:15p
Football JV Valley at Del Norte
7:00p
Football JV Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football JV Manzano at Highland
7:00p
JV Football Eldorado at La Cueva
11
3:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
3:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Valley @ Albuquerque High
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Sandia @ Eldorado
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: West Mesa @ Farmington
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Highland @ Grants
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Del Norte at Academy
4:00p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Santa Fe
4:30p
Football C Team Atrisco Heritage at Sandia
4:30p
Football C Team Belen at Rio Grande
4:30p
Football C Team Manzano at West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Sandia
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Farmington @ West Mesa
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ Eldorado
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Grants @ Highland
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Hope Christian @ Valley
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:00p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Piedra Vista
5:00p
Volleyball JV Del Norte at Academy
5:00p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Santa Fe
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Bernalillo @ Del Norte
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Sandia @ Eldorado
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Bernalillo
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Cleveland @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Grants @ Highland
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Hope Christian @ Valley
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
5:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Grants
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: West Mesa @ Farmington
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Del Norte at Academy
6:00p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Santa Fe
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Albuquerque High at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cibola at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Farmington at Eldorado
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Grants at Highland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Hope Christian at Valley
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Sandia
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Farmington @ West Mesa
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Piedra Vista @ La Cueva
7:00p
Football C Team Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football C Team Valley at La Cueva
12
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Albuquerque High @ Capital
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Manzano @ Rio Grande
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Capital @ Albuquerque
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Grande @ Manzano
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
4:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
4:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cleveland @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: La Cueva @ Sandia
5:15p
Soccer Boys JV: Manzano @ Rio Grande
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Grande @ Manzano
5:15p
Soccer Girls JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Pojoaque @ Highland
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Volcano Vista @ Rio Rancho
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Cleveland
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity La Cueva at Sandia
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Pojoaque at Highland
13
3:30p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Highland @ Cibola
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
4:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Valley @ Hope
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Hope @ Valley
4:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Sandia @ La Cueva
4:30p
Soccer Girls JV: La Cueva @ Sandia
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Valley @ Del Norte
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Manzano at Albuquerque High
5:30p
Soccer Boys JV: Del Norte @ Albuquerque Academy
5:30p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque Academy @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Los Lunas @ Rio Grande
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Rio Rancho @ Volcano Vista
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Valley @ Del Norte
5:30p
Volleyball JV Manzano at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Los Lunas at Rio Grande
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Manzano at Albuquerque High
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Rio Rancho at Volcano Vista
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Valley at Del Norte
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Hope @ Valley
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Sandia @ La Cueva
6:45p
Soccer Varsity Girls: La Cueva @ Sandia
7:00p
Football Varsity Del Norte at Valley
7:00p
Football Varsity La Cueva at West Mesa
14
4:30p
Volleyball C-Team: Eldorado @ West Mesa
4:30p
Volleyball C Team Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
5:30p
Volleyball JV: Eldorado @ West Mesa
5:30p
Volleyball JV Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
6:30p
Volleyball Varsity Eldorado at West Mesa
7:00p
Football Varsity Albuquerque High at SF Capital
7:00p
Football Varsity Belen at Highland
7:00p
Football Varsity Cibola at Rio Rancho
7:00p
Football Varsity Cleveland at Atrisco Heritage
7:00p
Football Varsity Los Alamos at Manzano
7:00p
Football Varsity Sandia at Farmington
7:00p
Football Varsity Shiprock at Rio Grande (HC)
15
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls Atrisco Heritage at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy
8:00a
Cross Country Boys and Girls at Academy Pre State Meet
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Cibola @ Cleveland
9:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
9:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Cleveland @ Cibola
11:00a
Football Varsity Valencia at St Pius
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Eldorado @ Farmington
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: Santa Fe @ Manzano
11:00a
Soccer Boys JV: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Del Norte @ Valley
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Farmington @ Eldorado
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Manzano @ Santa Fe
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
11:00a
Soccer Girls JV: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Atrisco Heritage Academy @ Volcano Vista
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Cibola @ Cleveland
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Rio Grande @ Albuquerque High
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Boys: Valley @ Del Norte
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
11:00a
Soccer Varsity Girls: Cleveland @ Cibola
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Farmington @ La Cueva
12:00p
Volleyball C-Team: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
1:00p
Soccer Boys JV: Valley @ Del Norte
1:00p
Soccer Boys Varsity: West Mesa @ Piedra Vista
1:00p
Soccer Girls JV: Albuquerque High @ Rio Grande
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Eldorado @ Farmington
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys: Santa Fe @ Manzano
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Farmington @ Eldorado
1:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Manzano @ Santa Fe High
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Farmington @ La Cueva
1:00p
Volleyball JV: Piedra Vista @ Sandia
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Del Norte @ Valley
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Piedra Vista @ West Mesa
1:15p
Soccer Varsity Girls: Volcano Vista @ Atrisco Heritage Academy
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity: Farmington @ La Cueva
2:00p
Volleyball Varsity Piedra Vista at Sandia